Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:venue Arun Yacht Club |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
459th
Jack Munnelly
Class
Name
Sail No
1192
16th September at 10:00
1
2.49695
13332 m / 5051 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.63948 m/s
520th
David Robinson
Class
Name
Dedicated Dancer
Sail No
9943Y
16th September at 10:00
2
2.40162
8888 m / 3971 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.23823 m/s
680th
Jamie Dadswell
Class
Name
"Something imaginative?"
Sail No
218
16th September at 10:00
3
2.20573
8888 m / 4235 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.09870 m/s
697th
Paul Hughes
Tracey Villa
Class
Name
YOLO
Sail No
11129
16th September at 10:00
4
2.19040
8888 m / 4289 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.07228 m/s
747th
Phil Turnbull
Class
Name
Sooper trooper
Sail No
16th September at 10:00
5
2.13328
4444 m / 2229 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.99372 m/s
934th
Tim Freeman
Debbie Harmsworth
Class
Name
Sail No
16th September at 10:00
6
1.99994
8888 m / 4853 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.83144 m/s
973rd
David Holmes
Class
Name
Sail No
157676
16th September at 10:00
7
1.97189
8888 m / 4904 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.81240 m/s
980th
Tony Hammond
Class
Name
AYAC 3
Sail No
2
16th September at 10:00
8
1.96914
8888 m / 4965 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.79013 m/s
993rd
Abigail Gibbs
Class
Name
Sail No
998
16th September at 10:00
9
1.96297
8888 m / 5533 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.60636 m/s
1017th
James Spratt
Class
Name
Sail No
175487
16th September at 10:00
10
1.94620
8888 m / 5124 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.73458 m/s
1126th
Anthony Dudley
Class
Name
Kikay
Sail No
121
16th September at 10:00
11
1.87215
4444 m / 3055 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.45466 m/s
1163rd
Francesca Blondell
Class
Name
Sail No
16th September at 10:00
12
1.84538
8888 m / 5298 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.67761 m/s
1172nd
Richard Renson
Class
Name
Richard C. Renson
Sail No
TBC
16th September at 10:00
13
1.83948
8888 m / 5257 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.69070 m/s
1204th
Tabitha Hill
Maddy Webb
Class
Name
Sail No
16th September at 10:00
14
1.81594
8888 m / 5981 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.48604 m/s
1216th
Megan Renson
Class
Name
200
Sail No
486
16th September at 10:00
15
1.80928
8888 m / 5163 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.72148 m/s
1237th
mark nicholls
Class
Name
Sail No
784
16th September at 10:00
16
1.79884
8888 m / 4185 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.12378 m/s
1263rd
Ron Priest
Class
Name
Cabre
Sail No
130
16th September at 10:00
17
1.77892
4444 m / 2688 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.65327 m/s
1265th
Alistair Tyrrell
Class
Name
Elsa
Sail No
122
16th September at 10:00
18
1.77563
4444 m / 2713 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.63804 m/s
1390th
Nicholas Clare
Class
Name
Free 'N' Easy
Sail No
2157
16th September at 10:00
19
1.69205
4444 m / 2805 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.58431 m/s
1522nd
Stuart Gibbs
Class
Name
Ayella
Sail No
91
16th September at 10:00
20
1.60862
4444 m / 2956 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.50338 m/s
1744th
Jonathan Webb
Class
Name
Sail No
11834
16th September at 10:00
21
1.45011
4444 m / 3463 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.28328 m/s
2086th
Adrian Gill
Class
Name
Curlew 2
Sail No
N/A
16th September at 10:00
22
1.23845
4444 m / 3879 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.14566 m/s