Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:venue Dalgety Bay Sailing Club |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
2581st
Sophie Brisley
Class
Name
Sail No
1
0.88009
1180 m / 2223 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.53081 m/s
2733rd
Emma Brisley
Class
Name
Sail No
2
0.71323
1180 m / 2212 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.53345 m/s
2748th
Cheryl Taylor
Sophie Taylor
Class
Name
Sail No
69202
3
0.68297
1180 m / 2310 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.51082 m/s
2760th
Keith Bedborough
Joss Bedborough
Class
Name
Sail No
4
0.66912
1180 m / 2155 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.54756 m/s
2805th
Kristy Higgins
Annabele Higgins
Class
Name
Sail No
5
0.60971
1180 m / 2365 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.49894 m/s
2806th
Chloe Brisley
Class
Name
Sail No
6
0.60797
1180 m / 3218 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.36669 m/s
2815th
Matilda Franklin
Class
Name
Sail No
7
0.58404
1180 m / 2671 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.44178 m/s
2824th
Ian Harris
Class
Name
Sail No
8
0.56174
1180 m / 2777 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.42492 m/s
2833rd
Lotty Moss
Class
Name
Sail No
9
0.54506
1180 m / 2862 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.41230 m/s
2837th
Neil Wood
Class
Name
Sail No
10
0.53852
1180 m / 2384 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.49497 m/s
2842nd
Ian Baillie
Class
Name
Hydrophilia
Sail No
526
11
0.52788
1180 m / 2213 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.53321 m/s
2844th
Norman Burns
Class
Name
Sail No
12
0.52509
1180 m / 2445 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.48262 m/s
2845th
Genn Halstead
Class
Name
Sail No
13
0.52295
1180 m / 2455 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.48065 m/s
2846th
Gavin MacKinnon
Finlay Mackinnon
Class
Name
Sail No
1203
14
0.52196
1180 m / 2376 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.49663 m/s
2847th
Jamie Bridgefoot
Class
Name
Sail No
173521
15
0.52146
1180 m / 2462 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.47929 m/s
2850th
Hester Robertson
Richard Hope
Class
Name
Sail No
16
0.52051
1180 m / 2530 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.46640 m/s
2851st
Stewart Moss
Class
Name
Sail No
17
0.51872
1180 m / 2475 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.47677 m/s
2854th
Stuart Farmer
Jamie Farmer
Class
Name
Sail No
18
0.51141
1180 m / 2575 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.45825 m/s
2855th
Iain Tait
Class
Name
Iain Tait
Sail No
658
19
0.51047
1180 m / 2515 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.46919 m/s
2860th
Phil Britton
Mike Atkinson
Class
Name
Sail No
20
0.49284
1180 m / 2265 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.52097 m/s
2869th
David Burnett
Isabel Burnett
Class
Name
David Burnett
Sail No
140
21
0.48397
1180 m / 2209 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.53418 m/s
2873rd
Jenny Higgins
Class
Name
Sail No
22
0.47762
1180 m / 2772 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.42569 m/s
2876th
Abby Tait
Class
Name
Sail No
23
0.46888
1180 m / 3327 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.35467 m/s
2877th
John Sadler
Class
Name
Sail No
24
0.46822
1180 m / 2495 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.47295 m/s
2881st
Keith Cuthbert
Class
Name
Sail No
25
0.46275
1180 m / 2550 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.46275 m/s