Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:venue Datchet Water Sailing Club |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
445th
Martin Wilson
Class
Name
Martin Wilson
Sail No
221
1
2.51059
8300 m / 3306 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.51059 m/s
465th
Mike Oddy
Class
Name
RS 100
Sail No
142
2
2.48577
8300 m / 3339 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.48577 m/s
469th
Andrew Wilson
Class
Name
RS100 8.4
Sail No
377
3
2.48206
8300 m / 3344 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.48206 m/s
543rd
Mervyn Wright
George Gaspall
Class
Name
Ffizzbuzz too
Sail No
GBR3904
4
2.37577
8300 m / 3553 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.33605 m/s
581st
Dereck Beck
Helen Beecham
Class
Name
Fireball
Sail No
Fireball
5
2.32677
8300 m / 3478 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.38643 m/s
583rd
Tony Cooper
Ray Mason
Class
Name
Wayfarer
Sail No
10921
6
2.32542
8300 m / 3969 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.09121 m/s
677th
Ian Klyne
Class
Name
K1
Sail No
131
7
2.20780
8300 m / 4000 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.07500 m/s
707th
Harry Wilson
Class
Name
Sail No
351
8
2.17526
8300 m / 3270 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.53823 m/s
719th
Scott Hamilton
Bob Maddex
Class
Name
Wayfarer
Sail No
9416
9
2.16201
8300 m / 4269 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.94425 m/s
744th
Simon Etter
Class
Name
Laser
Sail No
183444
10
2.13687
8300 m / 4226 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.96403 m/s
764th
Trevor Brant
H Brant
Class
Name
Flying Fifteen
Sail No
3721
11
2.12035
8300 m / 3981 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.08490 m/s
801st
Sue Risbridger
Class
Name
Laser
Sail No
133603
12
2.09319
8300 m / 4449 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.86559 m/s
829th
Gavin Doyle
Alex Doyle
Class
Name
Flying Fifteen
Sail No
3688
13
2.07042
8300 m / 4077 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.03581 m/s
860th
George Hoskins
Class
Name
Laser
Sail No
136048
14
2.04308
8300 m / 4420 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.87783 m/s
1029th
James
Class
Name
Topper1
Sail No
1
15
1.93905
5537 m / 3775 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.46675 m/s
1030th
Grahame Dorrington
Class
Name
Sail No
1222
16
1.93802
8300 m / 4484 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.85103 m/s
1128th
Daniel Chattock
Class
Name
Laser
Sail No
176460
17
1.87147
5537 m / 3219 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.72010 m/s
1260th
Lauren Driscombe
Sophie Donnington
Class
Name
29er
Sail No
1818
18
1.78133
8300 m / 4296 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.93203 m/s
1388th
John Curran
Kev Armstrong
Class
Name
RS 800
Sail No
1008
19
1.69303
8300 m / 4020 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.06468 m/s
1409th
Joe Cic
Mark GreenStreet
Class
Name
RS 800
Sail No
1091
20
1.67966
8300 m / 4052 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.04837 m/s
2935th
Ben Iliffe
Paddy Lewis
Class
Name
505
Sail No
9158
21
0.23887
1108 m / 4221 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.26250 m/s
2936th
Ralph Singleton
Sophie Singleton
Class
Name
ToucanflyToo
Sail No
1166
22
0.23178
1108 m / 3920 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.28265 m/s
2937th
Daniel Goodman
Debbie Robertshaw
Class
Name
RS800
Sail No
1188
23
0.22601
1108 m / 4020 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.27562 m/s
2940th
Steve Murray
Nick Murray
Class
Name
49er
Sail No
224
24
0.20920
1108 m / 3877 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.28579 m/s