Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:venue Langstone Sailing Club |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
1208th
Darren Prior
Class
Name
Sail No
147
1
1.82453
3000 m / 1761 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.70358 m/s
1463rd
Stewart Johnson
Class
Name
Sail No
1089
2
1.67158
3000 m / 1696 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.76887 m/s
1517th
Jonathan Field
Peggy Field
Class
Name
Sail No
256
3
1.63877
2000 m / 1362 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.46843 m/s
1555th
Nick Dyke
Janet Stocker
Class
Name
Sail No
2066
4
1.61290
2000 m / 1364 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.46628 m/s
1571st
Frank Goddall
Class
Name
Sail No
194776
5
1.60057
2000 m / 1402 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.42653 m/s
1589th
Milla Raymond
Class
Name
Sail No
6
1.58422
1000 m / 748 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.33690 m/s
1624th
Seb Woodall
Class
Name
Sail No
159539
7
1.55617
2000 m / 1442 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.38696 m/s
1633rd
Alex Woodall
Class
Name
Sail No
779
8
1.54685
2000 m / 1302 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.53610 m/s
1668th
Graham Anderson
Class
Name
Sail No
135
9
1.51899
3000 m / 1975 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.51899 m/s
1692nd
Edwin Johnson
Class
Name
Sail No
118176
10
1.50476
2000 m / 1575 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.26984 m/s
1837th
Yuri D
Class
Name
Sail No
11
1.43116
2000 m / 1656 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.20773 m/s
1854th
John Stuart-Nicks
Fiona Leonard
Class
Name
Sail No
372
12
1.41622
2000 m / 1689 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.18413 m/s
1955th
Tim Butler
David Atchinson
Class
Name
Sail No
8898
13
1.36108
2000 m / 1634 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.22399 m/s
1968th
Fred Ashcroft
Noah Stocker
Class
Name
Sail No
lsc 1
14
1.35477
2000 m / 1804 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.10865 m/s
2113th
Mike Ford
Class
Name
Sail No
801
15
1.26722
3000 m / 2178 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.37741 m/s
2154th
Toby Field
Class
Name
Sail No
1761
16
1.24070
2000 m / 2339 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.85507 m/s
2254th
Jo Gordon
Class
Name
Sail No
K209
17
1.16785
2000 m / 1966 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.01729 m/s
2263rd
Mark Domby
Ian
Class
Name
Sail No
801
18
1.16218
2000 m / 1893 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.05652 m/s
2264th
Mark Domby
Ian
Class
Name
Sail No
801
19
1.16218
2000 m / 1893 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.05652 m/s
2532nd
Jamie Butler
Chris Cooper
Class
Name
Sail No
14397
20
0.98372
2000 m / 2334 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.85690 m/s
2536th
Antioine
Class
Name
Sail No
2502
21
0.98183
1000 m / 1376 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.72674 m/s
2624th
Harry Stapleton
Molly Jones
Class
Name
Sail No
874
22
0.92216
2000 m / 2184 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.91575 m/s
2634th
Esther Aitchinson
Class
Name
Sail No
1020
23
0.91338
1000 m / 1443 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.69300 m/s
2716th
Terry Farmer
Class
Name
Sail No
731
24
0.85499
2000 m / 1993 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.00351 m/s
2724th
Nathum Stocker
Class
Name
Sail No
25024
25
0.84809
1000 m / 1593 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.62775 m/s

Pages