Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:venue Oxford Sailing Club |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
912th
Tim Newton
Class
Name
Sail No
47
17th September at 11:00
1
2.01407
6000 m / 3128 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.91816 m/s
921st
Alan Davis
Class
Name
Sail No
198156
17th September at 11:00
2
2.00862
6000 m / 3250 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.84615 m/s
930th
Chris Pinner
Class
Name
Sail No
198156
17th September at 11:00
3
2.00615
6000 m / 3254 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.84388 m/s
977th
Simon Hare
Class
Name
Sail No
821
17th September at 11:00
4
1.97244
6000 m / 3121 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.92246 m/s
998th
Nick Livingstone
Class
Name
Sail No
171914
17th September at 11:00
5
1.96331
6000 m / 3325 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.80451 m/s
1004th
Geoff Worrall
Class
Name
Sail No
110
17th September at 11:00
6
1.96129
6000 m / 3255 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.84332 m/s
1015th
Paul Bench
Class
Name
Sail No
1415
17th September at 11:00
7
1.95320
6000 m / 2906 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.06469 m/s
1017th
Beatrice Greenfield
Class
Name
Sail No
17th September at 11:00
8
1.95289
2000 m / 1698 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.17786 m/s
1100th
Andrew Perrott
Class
Name
Sail No
198890
17th September at 11:00
9
1.89767
6000 m / 3440 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.74419 m/s
1104th
Keith Mitchell
Class
Name
Sail No
198994
17th September at 11:00
10
1.89327
6000 m / 3448 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.74014 m/s
1108th
Jane Middis
Class
Name
Sail No
189191
17th September at 11:00
11
1.88995
6000 m / 3562 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.68445 m/s
1117th
Chris Howe
Class
Name
Sail No
2477
17th September at 11:00
12
1.88401
6000 m / 3121 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.92246 m/s
1145th
Bob Ashby
Class
Name
Sail No
211079
17th September at 11:00
13
1.86621
6000 m / 3498 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.71527 m/s
1148th
Grant Blake
Class
Name
Sail No
1994
17th September at 11:00
14
1.86546
6000 m / 3538 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.69587 m/s
1162nd
Carl Tagoe
Class
Name
Sail No
2607
17th September at 11:00
15
1.85606
6000 m / 3168 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.89394 m/s
1167th
Julian Bennett
Class
Name
Sail No
171539
17th September at 11:00
16
1.85098
6000 m / 3637 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.64971 m/s
1197th
Peter Doran
Class
Name
Sail No
174725
17th September at 11:00
17
1.82935
6000 m / 3680 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.63043 m/s
1198th
John Lee
Class
Name
Sail No
188045
17th September at 11:00
18
1.82908
6000 m / 3569 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.68114 m/s
1203rd
Adrian Thomas
Class
Name
Sail No
143109
17th September at 11:00
19
1.82806
6000 m / 3571 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.68020 m/s
1281st
Richard Payne
Class
Name
Sail No
2224
17th September at 11:00
20
1.78213
6000 m / 3525 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.70213 m/s
1332nd
Steve Gould
Class
Name
Sail No
175387
17th September at 11:00
21
1.75450
6000 m / 3837 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.56372 m/s
1333rd
Miles Roebuck
Class
Name
Sail No
1046
17th September at 11:00
22
1.75429
6000 m / 2914 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.05903 m/s
1366th
Geoff West
Class
Name
Sail No
3760
17th September at 11:00
23
1.72851
4000 m / 2652 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.50830 m/s
1478th
Michael Hayes
luke
Glen
Class
Name
Sail No
414
17th September at 11:00
24
1.65948
4000 m / 2690 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.48699 m/s
1540th
Emma Ramm
Class
Name
Sail No
8
17th September at 11:00
25
1.62109
2000 m / 1631 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.22624 m/s

Pages