Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2015 | age adult |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
14th
Vivienne Hart
Ryan De Steur
Class
Name
Tuti
Sail No
3600
20th September at 13:45
1
3.32776
1050 m / 254 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.13386 m/s
15th
Vivienne Hart
Ryan De Steur
Class
Name
Tuti
Sail No
3600
20th September at 13:45
2
3.32776
1050 m / 254 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.13386 m/s
16th
Jonathan Hart
Joanne
Class
Name
The Harts Dart
Sail No
5001
20th September at 13:45
3
3.28891
1050 m / 257 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.08560 m/s
66th
Jonathan Viljoen
Deon Viljoen
Ingrid Viljoen
Class
Name
phatt ASS
Sail No
2
4
3.08714
10620 m / 3588 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.95987 m/s
75th
Ben Saxton
Elliot Willis
Class
Name
Tallulah
Sail No
Gbr 060
20th September at 11:00
5
3.03201
5926 m / 1378 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.30073 m/s
77th
Lucy Macgregor
Luke Patience
Class
Name
Sail No
GBR 042
20th September at 11:00
6
3.02981
5926 m / 1379 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.29761 m/s
104th
Dayna Nelder
crew 1
crew 2
Class
Name
Rondo
Sail No
FCK21
7
2.86615
17290 m / 6684 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.58677 m/s
108th
Jack Munnelly
Steve Foot
Class
Name
Sail No
1192
20th September at 14:30
8
2.85327
5794 m / 1921 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.01614 m/s
112th
Matty Lyons
James Lyons
Class
Name
My Boat
Sail No
1322
9
2.84930
13830 m / 3553 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.89249 m/s
128th
Tom Clayton
Class
Name
My Boat
Sail No
191028
10
2.82306
12600 m / 4856 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.59473 m/s
143rd
Luke Wagner
Werner de Kock
Dave Wagner
Elana Geist
Class
Name
Southern Storm
Sail No
4227
11
2.80250
4074 m / 1134 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.59295 m/s
162nd
Joe Cross
Class
Name
Exposition
Sail No
8327N
12
2.76995
9740 m / 3773 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.58150 m/s
195th
Matthew Thompson
Ian Thompson
Class
Name
Muppet II
Sail No
876
20th September at 15:15
13
2.73751
11264 m / 4592 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.45296 m/s
203rd
Donovan Kruger
Gavin
Class
Name
Hakahana
Sail No
25
20th September at 12:35
14
2.73320
6800 m / 2575 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.64078 m/s
204th
Alex Leonard
Olivia Storey
Class
Name
Mk.4
Sail No
1195
15
2.73276
10060 m / 3869 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.60016 m/s
206th
Craig Thompson
1
2
3
4
5
Class
Name
Expresso
Sail No
809
16
2.72572
45560 m / 17233 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.64376 m/s
209th
Edmund Clarke
Tom Neilsen
Class
Name
House of Fun
Sail No
189
17
2.71942
9220 m / 3187 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.89300 m/s
213th
ian morgan
Class
Name
amazing grace
Sail No
156
18
2.71534
12964 m / 4951 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.61846 m/s
235th
Taylor Burn
Chris Coleman
Patrick Haybittle
Vincent Lark
Class
Name
RNZYS YTP #9 DOYLE SAILS
Sail No
9
19
2.69369
10674 m / 3602 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.96335 m/s
257th
David van der Wende
Class
Name
Rumpo
Sail No
NZL530
20
2.67043
6142 m / 2530 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.42767 m/s
265th
Lucas Chatonnier
Jacob Willis
Anna Merchant
Cooper Hopman
Class
Name
RNZYS YTP #5 WHITING POWER
Sail No
5
21
2.66118
10674 m / 3646 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.92759 m/s
266th
Matthew Kelly
Cameron Moss
Sam Hassall
Thomas Pickering
Trent McGregor
Class
Name
RNZYS YTP #3 SULTANATE OF OMAN
Sail No
3
22
2.65972
10674 m / 3648 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.92599 m/s
273rd
Matthew Hughes
Raimund Harper
Peron Pearse
Class
Name
RNZYS YTP #4 HARKEN
Sail No
4
23
2.65245
10674 m / 3658 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.91799 m/s
283rd
Luke Goble
Kirsty Robertson
Class
Name
My Boat
Sail No
385
20th September at 13:35
24
2.64082
10410 m / 4143 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.51267 m/s
291st
Eric Rone
Class
Name
Lorraine
Sail No
NZL 536
25
2.63708
6142 m / 2562 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.39735 m/s

Pages