Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2015 | country AU |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
8th
Rob Clarke
crew 1
crew 2
Class
Name
Kick n Chase
Sail No
MH63
1
4.25616
28800 m / 5684 seconds
Actual Speed: 5.06685 m/s
10th
Brian Lees
crew 1
crew 2
Class
Name
Contentious
Sail No
MH171
2
4.12622
28800 m / 5863 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.91216 m/s
11th
Patrick Delany
crew 1
crew 2
Class
Name
Powderhulk
Sail No
Mh192
3
4.11289
28800 m / 5882 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.89629 m/s
12th
Mitchell Miller
crew 1
crew 2
Class
Name
Rock Solid
Sail No
MH101
4
4.10730
28800 m / 5890 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.88964 m/s
13th
Lindsay Rose
crew 1
crew 2
Class
Name
Sirius
Sail No
MH118
5
4.07822
28800 m / 5932 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.85502 m/s
14th
Matthew Watt
crew 1
crew 2
Class
Name
Gogo
Sail No
MH53
6
4.04075
28800 m / 5987 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.81042 m/s
17th
Geoffrey Charters
crew 1
crew 2
Class
Name
No Friends
Sail No
MH 36
7
3.98288
28800 m / 6074 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.74152 m/s
24th
Robert Bennett
crew 1
crew 2
Class
Name
Tenacity
Sail No
4572
8
3.71899
28800 m / 6505 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.42736 m/s
105th
Karen Ballantyne
Class
Name
Limerick
Sail No
2779
20th September at 13:00
9
2.86273
21700 m / 7800 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.78205 m/s
5485th
Jackson Porter
Class
Name
Optimum
Sail No
AUS1340
20th September at 10:00
10
1.04955
1894 m / 2992 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.63302 m/s
5598th
marcus fisk
Class
Name
Ndege II
Sail No
202898
20th September at 10:00
11
1.00858
1894 m / 2107 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.89891 m/s
5613th
Joshua Pang
Class
Name
Wavelength
Sail No
202785
20th September at 10:00
12
1.00330
1894 m / 2237 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.84667 m/s
5654th
Arrik Fisk
Class
Name
Nfi
Sail No
143418
20th September at 10:00
13
0.98794
1894 m / 2151 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.88052 m/s
5685th
Caitlin Shaw
Class
Name
MissC
Sail No
AUS1525
20th September at 10:00
14
0.97705
1894 m / 3214 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.58930 m/s
5690th
Connor Shaw
Class
Name
Xtra Wind
Sail No
294
20th September at 10:00
15
0.97584
1894 m / 3218 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.58856 m/s
5702nd
Spencer Shuckstes
Class
Name
swamp rat
Sail No
AUS238
20th September at 10:00
16
0.97221
1894 m / 3230 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.58638 m/s
5735th
adam brett
Class
Name
rum line
Sail No
2613
20th September at 10:00
17
0.95925
1894 m / 2010 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.94229 m/s
5857th
Chris Dawson
Class
Name
Seedy
Sail No
203764
18
0.90717
6000 m / 7196 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.83380 m/s
6059th
Brianne Wallace
Class
Name
Sea Breeze
Sail No
206048
20th September at 10:00
19
0.81577
1894 m / 2605 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.72706 m/s
6065th
Natasha Bryant
Annie Wilmont
Class
Name
Smiling Assassins
Sail No
2238
20
0.81269
6000 m / 6807 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.88145 m/s
6094th
Alistair Read
Class
Name
Bolt
Sail No
1391
21
0.80024
6000 m / 8270 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.72551 m/s
6114th
Steve Bryant
Class
Name
Smile and Wave
Sail No
196435 / 184694
22
0.78912
6000 m / 8531 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.70332 m/s
6123rd
Daniel Bromelow
Niall Powers
Class
Name
AUS 1943
Sail No
AUS1943
23
0.78513
6000 m / 7046 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.85155 m/s
6134th
Angus Musgrove
Class
Name
My Boat
Sail No
206936
24
0.78049
6000 m / 8364 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.71736 m/s
6159th
Josh Tilson
Class
Name
XtaSea
Sail No
195552
20th September at 10:00
25
0.76731
1894 m / 2925 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.64752 m/s

Pages