Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2015 | country BM |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
50th
Somers Kempe
Adam Barboza
Debbie Barboza
Class
Name
Smokin
Sail No
BER125
1
3.30918
16112 m / 4460 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.61265 m/s
55th
Christian Luthi
Class
Name
RaggaMuffin
Sail No
BER 73
2
3.21056
16112 m / 4597 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.50498 m/s
68th
Patrick Cooper
Andrew Butterworth
Jack Butterworht
Sylvia Oliveira
Julia Van Bleen
Class
Name
Solna
Sail No
BER 11
3
3.06611
16112 m / 5523 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.91733 m/s
71st
DAVID HILLIER
Class
Name
NEMO
Sail No
BER898
4
3.04894
16112 m / 5385 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.99209 m/s
80th
Carol Feathers
Ian Feathers
Patrice Horner
Peter Carfoot
Mandy Kisala
Celeste Tenorio
Class
Name
ChequeMate
Sail No
BER535
5
2.99649
16112 m / 4834 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.33314 m/s
87th
Pete Ramsdale
Jackie Scott
Esther Lyew
ann symons
Terri Farnan
Colleen Heinrichs
Emma Davison
Class
Name
Sadiiqi
Sail No
BER277
6
2.95794
16112 m / 4897 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.29026 m/s
234th
George Cubbon
Gregory Lawrence
Sue Cubbon
Arlene Lawrence
Bill Andrews
Donato Sgobba
Class
Name
Alice Kay
Sail No
BER400
7
2.69622
16112 m / 5958 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.70433 m/s
810th
Sebastian Kempe
Class
Name
Sebastian Kempe
Sail No
BER1010
8
2.36075
2667 m / 1873 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.42385 m/s
958th
Brett Wright
Class
Name
My Boat
Sail No
197050
9
2.31359
4000 m / 1940 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.06202 m/s
1039th
Christian Ebbin
Class
Name
My Boat
Sail No
BER 1224
10
2.28511
2667 m / 1935 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.37823 m/s
1044th
Magnus Ringsted
Class
Name
Goldbug
Sail No
1205
11
2.28393
2667 m / 1936 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.37752 m/s
1119th
Benn Smith
Class
Name
Sail No
204789
12
2.25659
4000 m / 1989 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.01122 m/s
1155th
Christopher Sgobba
Christina Sgobba
Claire McDevitt
Jessica Kehrli
Class
Name
Tiddlywink
Sail No
BER 149
13
2.24338
16112 m / 6859 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.34909 m/s
1239th
Adriana Penruddocke
Class
Name
My Boat
Sail No
10
14
2.21101
4000 m / 2030 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.97060 m/s
1283rd
Campbell Patton
Class
Name
My Boat
Sail No
BER No Number
15
2.19158
4000 m / 2048 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.95328 m/s
1496th
Malcolm Smith
Class
Name
My Boat
Sail No
5
16
2.12103
4000 m / 2052 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.94947 m/s
1704th
Steve O'Reilly
Class
Name
My Boat
Sail No
204788
17
2.05983
4000 m / 2179 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.83585 m/s
1804th
Leyli Walker
Class
Name
UkeLeyli
Sail No
2511
18
2.03016
2667 m / 2178 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.22446 m/s
1869th
Mikey Wollmann
Yannick Hillier
Class
Name
No Name
Sail No
BER 1
19
2.01216
4000 m / 1833 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.18239 m/s
2009th
Fiachra Geraghty McDonnell
Class
Name
Sweet Ride
Sail No
BER1117
20
1.97309
2667 m / 2241 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.19004 m/s
2014th
Nicholas Bridges
Class
Name
Sail No
BER 1087
21
1.97221
2667 m / 2242 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.18951 m/s
2026th
Gen Lau
Class
Name
Sail No
BER 1042
22
1.97045
2667 m / 2244 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.18845 m/s
2047th
George Buckley
Class
Name
Sail No
MEN 17
23
1.96513
4000 m / 2284 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.75145 m/s
2049th
Camille Chin-Gurret
Class
Name
Camille Chin-Gurret
Sail No
204796
24
1.96427
4000 m / 2285 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.75069 m/s
2105th
Tayte Stefaniuk
Daylon Whitter
Class
Name
Sail No
03
25
1.95005
4000 m / 2275 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.75838 m/s

Pages