Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2015 | country ES |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
1599th
Lawrence Logan
Class
Name
Sail No
20th September at 14:45
1
2.09137
4300 m / 2237 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.92222 m/s
1817th
Ian Aldridge
Class
Name
Sail No
20th September at 14:45
2
2.02594
4300 m / 2201 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.95366 m/s
1972nd
Sue Thomas
Class
Name
Sail No
20th September at 14:45
3
1.98462
4300 m / 2431 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.76882 m/s
2135th
Barry Price
Mick Ketes
Class
Name
Sail No
20th September at 14:45
4
1.94167
4300 m / 2095 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.05251 m/s
2209th
Rod Diver
Class
Name
Sail No
20th September at 14:45
5
1.92527
4300 m / 2430 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.76955 m/s
2312th
Luca Canali
Class
Name
Sail No
20th September at 14:45
6
1.90244
4300 m / 2536 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.69558 m/s
2402nd
Ruth Oliver
Class
Name
Sail No
20th September at 14:45
7
1.88266
4300 m / 2485 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.73038 m/s
2471st
Harry Mcgreggor
Class
Name
Sail No
20th September at 14:45
8
1.86783
4300 m / 2583 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.66473 m/s
2629th
David Porret
Class
Name
Sail No
20th September at 14:45
9
1.82893
4300 m / 2558 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.68100 m/s
2677th
Lauran Dees
Class
Name
Sail No
20th September at 14:45
10
1.81827
4300 m / 2573 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.67120 m/s
2719th
Toby Lwaard
Class
Name
Sail No
20th September at 14:45
11
1.80764
4300 m / 2669 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.61109 m/s
2724th
Andy Green
Class
Name
Sail No
20th September at 14:45
12
1.80494
4300 m / 2673 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.60868 m/s
2950th
Hillary Ross
Class
Name
Sail No
20th September at 14:45
13
1.75340
4300 m / 2678 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.60568 m/s
3012th
Janet Willetts
Class
Name
Sail No
20th September at 14:45
14
1.73789
4300 m / 2932 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.46658 m/s
3020th
Diane Burgess
Julia Garcia
20th September at 14:45
15
1.73514
4300 m / 2726 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.57740 m/s
3092nd
Donald Aitken
Francis Lord
Class
Name
Sail No
20th September at 14:45
16
1.72098
4300 m / 2626 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.63747 m/s
3227th
Anne Q
Class
Name
Sail No
20th September at 14:45
17
1.68893
4300 m / 3017 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.42526 m/s
3353rd
Ken Carruthers
Liz Carruthers
Class
Name
Sail No
20th September at 14:45
18
1.65968
4300 m / 2723 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.57914 m/s
4412th
Tom
Rob
Class
Name
Sail No
20th September at 14:45
19
1.40024
4300 m / 3378 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.27294 m/s
6533rd
MONICA DIAZ SEARA
Class
Name
LASER
Sail No
169718
20
0.46471
1000 m / 2550 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.39216 m/s
6534th
MARIA LLOPIS MARTI
Class
Name
LASER
Sail No
205697
21
0.46380
1000 m / 2555 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.39139 m/s
6535th
SHEILA MARTINEZ ARJONA
Class
Name
LASER
Sail No
207681
22
0.46163
1000 m / 2567 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.38956 m/s
6537th
CARLES ORTEGA BALAGUER
Class
Name
LASER
Sail No
186305
23
0.46019
1000 m / 2575 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.38835 m/s
6538th
CARMEN ROCHER CARBO
Class
Name
LASER
Sail No
207685
24
0.45930
1000 m / 2580 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.38760 m/s
6539th
GIGI VAN NIKKELEN KUIJPER
Class
Name
OPTIMIST
Sail No
ESP656
25
0.45928
500 m / 1805 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.27701 m/s

Pages