Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2015 | experience club_racer |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
1st
Alex Schon
Marc Hiles
Class
Name
Slumdog
Sail No
27
1
5.09263
10620 m / 1368 seconds
Actual Speed: 7.76316 m/s
1st
Douglas White
Class
Name
Adrenalin
Sail No
60534
20th September at 13:45
2
4.88276
1050 m / 203 seconds
Actual Speed: 5.17241 m/s
6th
Robert Mitchell
Brian Allen
Class
Name
Sail No
2248
3
4.31280
6000 m / 1266 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.73934 m/s
8th
Rob Clarke
crew 1
crew 2
Class
Name
Kick n Chase
Sail No
MH63
4
4.25616
28800 m / 5684 seconds
Actual Speed: 5.06685 m/s
9th
Chas Bedford
Class
Name
Adrenalin Overdose
Sail No
GBR 031
5
4.17176
4320 m / 1020 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.23529 m/s
10th
Brian Lees
crew 1
crew 2
Class
Name
Contentious
Sail No
MH171
6
4.12622
28800 m / 5863 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.91216 m/s
11th
Patrick Delany
crew 1
crew 2
Class
Name
Powderhulk
Sail No
Mh192
7
4.11289
28800 m / 5882 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.89629 m/s
12th
Mitchell Miller
crew 1
crew 2
Class
Name
Rock Solid
Sail No
MH101
8
4.10730
28800 m / 5890 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.88964 m/s
2nd
Dylan van Staden
Luandri
Class
Name
Tweety
Sail No
109167
20th September at 13:45
9
4.07864
1050 m / 199 seconds
Actual Speed: 5.27638 m/s
13th
Lindsay Rose
crew 1
crew 2
Class
Name
Sirius
Sail No
MH118
10
4.07822
28800 m / 5932 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.85502 m/s
4th
Debra Hart
Greg Hart
Class
Name
Blow Dart
Sail No
7336
20th September at 13:45
11
4.04426
1050 m / 209 seconds
Actual Speed: 5.02392 m/s
14th
Matthew Watt
crew 1
crew 2
Class
Name
Gogo
Sail No
MH53
12
4.04075
28800 m / 5987 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.81042 m/s
5th
Herman Schutte
Class
Name
Sylvester
Sail No
60529
20th September at 13:45
13
3.99677
1050 m / 248 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.23387 m/s
17th
Geoffrey Charters
crew 1
crew 2
Class
Name
No Friends
Sail No
MH 36
14
3.98288
28800 m / 6074 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.74152 m/s
6th
Mike Boman
Class
Name
My Boat
Sail No
35907
20th September at 13:45
15
3.88706
1050 m / 255 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.11765 m/s
22nd
Eoin Collier
Class
Name
184792
Sail No
113
16
3.74000
4500 m / 1350 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.33333 m/s
9th
Anton Tjabring
Gideon Kahl
Class
Name
My Boat
Sail No
75412
20th September at 13:45
17
3.68932
1050 m / 220 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.77273 m/s
10th
John Churchill
Class
Name
Sail No
60523
20th September at 13:45
18
3.67111
1050 m / 270 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.88889 m/s
12th
Dylan Segers
Matt Trollope
Class
Name
Sail No
75474
20th September at 13:45
19
3.52891
1050 m / 230 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.56522 m/s
34th
Geoff Godbolt
Paul Steeper
Class
Name
Cough
Sail No
183
20th September at 14:30
20
3.49758
13890 m / 4293 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.23550 m/s
35th
Morgan Steeper
Tiede Gibson
Class
Name
Bczar
Sail No
69439
20th September at 14:30
21
3.49141
8334 m / 3306 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.52087 m/s
43rd
Simon Lawes
Class
Name
My Boat
Sail No
152588
20th September at 14:30
22
3.36859
11112 m / 3589 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.09613 m/s
13th
Brett Webb
Class
Name
My Boat
Sail No
6316
20th September at 13:45
23
3.36753
1050 m / 251 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.18327 m/s
44th
Colin Mann
crew 1
crew 2
crew 3
Class
Name
Poohsticks
Sail No
8
24
3.36572
17290 m / 4834 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.57675 m/s
14th
Vivienne Hart
Ryan De Steur
Class
Name
Tuti
Sail No
3600
20th September at 13:45
25
3.32776
1050 m / 254 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.13386 m/s

Pages