Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2015 | experience first_race |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
21st
Caitlin Bradbury
Class
Name
Sail No
1
2.94756
240 m / 135 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.77778 m/s
184th
Pierre Victor
Class
Name
Opti PV
Sail No
777
2
2.74893
3500 m / 2111 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.65798 m/s
196th
Jordan Shales
Class
Name
Ketchup
Sail No
44116
3
2.73697
2414 m / 1166 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.07033 m/s
315th
Ian Parish
Class
Name
buoy racer
Sail No
1886
4
2.61739
7320 m / 3205 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.28393 m/s
533rd
William Clarke
Class
Name
Sail No
WC1
5
2.48738
2414 m / 1283 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.88153 m/s
862nd
yuneth wijenayake
Class
Name
optimist
Sail No
OPT 1
6
2.34080
2890 m / 2047 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.41182 m/s
959th
Alasdair Ireland
Pip
Class
Name
Alasdair Ireland
Sail No
GBR 140000
7
2.31350
4930 m / 2408 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.04734 m/s
1134th
Maximilien Victor
Class
Name
Opti MV
Sail No
77
8
2.25272
2500 m / 1840 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.35870 m/s
1238th
Anna Tluszcz
Class
Name
My Boat
Sail No
126364
9
2.21122
5400 m / 2657 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.03237 m/s
1251st
Joshua Harry Reeve
Class
Name
Sail No
10
2.20612
3500 m / 1880 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.86170 m/s
1353rd
Garth Steyn
Jahmarley Conner
Luke Steyn
Class
Name
Amcon
Sail No
11
2.16917
2002 m / 982 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.03870 m/s
1533rd
Christopher Aydon
Class
Name
My Boat
Sail No
RSA 1119
20th September at 12:35
12
2.10978
1910 m / 1501 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.27249 m/s
1540th
Shaun Aquilina
Class
Name
Sail No
MLT 44
13
2.10639
1010 m / 795 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.27044 m/s
1664th
Henry Landon
Class
Name
Little Blue
Sail No
3230
14
2.07336
6000 m / 4798 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.25052 m/s
1687th
Donal Heney
Louise Coulter
Christina Coulter
Class
Name
Atomic
Sail No
71
15
2.06378
4760 m / 2574 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.84926 m/s
1781st
Denise Andrews
Class
Name
Goldrush
Sail No
GBR1068
16
2.04000
11750 m / 6762 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.73765 m/s
1802nd
Thicôme Biron-Monnier
Class
Name
Sail No
6048
17
2.03087
5000 m / 4082 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.22489 m/s
1900th
Anna Shepherd
Mike Shepherd
William Shepherd
Class
Name
Hiccups
Sail No
2774
18
2.00000
1000 m / 550 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.81818 m/s
2008th
Jack Horton
Class
Name
Little Dipper
Sail No
GBR4796
19
1.97316
3600 m / 3025 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.19008 m/s
2042nd
Florian Schulz
Class
Name
Sail No
GER-503
20th September at 12:00
20
1.96593
5340 m / 3705 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.44130 m/s
2044th
Rachel Canepa-Anson
Class
Name
Sail No
3354
21
1.96585
5000 m / 4217 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.18568 m/s
2138th
Annie Dutson
Class
Name
Sbsc cadet
Sail No
22
1.94126
1000 m / 681 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.46843 m/s
2176th
Madeline Keith
Class
Name
RHADC Opti
Sail No
BER 1054
23
1.93087
2667 m / 2290 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.16458 m/s
2310th
Rich Morrow
Class
Name
Growl Tiger
Sail No
1037
20th September at 13:35
24
1.90269
6940 m / 3611 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.92191 m/s
2336th
Serge ARAMA
Class
Name
Sv Hugh Jorgan
Sail No
20th September at 12:00
25
1.89789
6210 m / 3560 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.74438 m/s

Pages