Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2015 | experience rookie |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
19th
AW Lategan
Class
Name
Sail No
117
20th September at 13:45
1
2.99852
1050 m / 305 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.44262 m/s
25th
James Bishop
Harry
2
2.87932
568 m / 260 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.18462 m/s
354th
Tiaan Damstra
Class
Name
De Ruiter
Sail No
3441
20th September at 12:35
3
2.58630
1910 m / 1028 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.85798 m/s
405th
Barry Wyatt
Katy Wyatt
Class
Name
Silent Wings
Sail No
3727
4
2.54948
10040 m / 4005 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.50687 m/s
428th
Hayden whitburn
Class
Name
Shogun
Sail No
7
5
2.53706
6142 m / 2663 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.30642 m/s
462nd
Luke Skinner
Class
Name
My Boat
Sail No
136431
6
2.51820
7200 m / 3208 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.24439 m/s
480th
Keetah Davis
Class
Name
Sail No
7
2.50964
6000 m / 2955 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.03046 m/s
541st
Mike Smith
Garry Hughes
Class
Name
Sail No
788
8
2.48466
12600 m / 3423 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.68098 m/s
627th
ANTHONY ROBBINS
Daniel Robbins
Class
Name
bodinnick
Sail No
441
9
2.44020
5400 m / 2567 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.10362 m/s
692nd
Joss Grimwood
Class
Name
Barraquba
Sail No
1065
20th September at 14:30
10
2.40976
7480 m / 4147 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.80371 m/s
715th
Dave Budd
Class
Name
Sail No
16200
11
2.40146
6000 m / 3293 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.82205 m/s
787th
Steve Skinner
Class
Name
My Boat
Sail No
3068
12
2.36977
5400 m / 3156 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.71103 m/s
854th
Suneragiri Liyanage
Class
Name
My Boat
Sail No
OPT 13
13
2.34424
2890 m / 2044 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.41389 m/s
894th
Cindy Chung
Andy Perret
Class
Name
Cat4
Sail No
43
14
2.33021
14890 m / 4850 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.07010 m/s
910th
Rowan James
Class
Name
Sail No
3282
20th September at 12:35
15
2.32609
1910 m / 1143 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.67104 m/s
927th
Jehan de Silva
Class
Name
SRI-OPTI
Sail No
OPT 6
16
2.32152
2890 m / 2064 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.40019 m/s
944th
Henry Carter
Class
Name
Sail No
34356
17
2.31735
6000 m / 3586 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.67317 m/s
970th
Trevor Harrison
Class
Name
Fearless Friend
Sail No
18
2.31155
12716 m / 5105 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.49089 m/s
992nd
Derek O'Reilly
Sarah Gray
Class
Name
Kon Tiki
Sail No
19
2.30131
18200 m / 7695 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.36517 m/s
1019th
Paul Delamere
Class
Name
My Boat
Sail No
1083
20
2.29310
10500 m / 4872 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.15517 m/s
1047th
paul stammers
Georgie stammers
Class
Name
My Boat
Sail No
6
21
2.28336
7050 m / 3773 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.86854 m/s
1221st
Rehan de Silva
Class
Name
Sail No
3
22
2.21804
2890 m / 1544 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.87176 m/s
1247th
Aimee Russell
Class
Name
Topper
Sail No
41874
23
2.20710
4880 m / 2923 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.66952 m/s
1292nd
Sam Tindling
Class
Name
My Boat
Sail No
S8
24
2.18622
6280 m / 3786 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.65874 m/s
1293rd
Sam Tindling
Class
Name
My Boat
Sail No
S8
25
2.18622
6280 m / 3786 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.65874 m/s

Pages