Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2016 | age adult |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
3rd

Class
Name
Kraken racing
Sail No
18th September at 11:15
1
4.52180
17000 m / 2752 seconds
Actual Speed: 6.17733 m/s
21st

Class
Name
Scott Babbage
Sail No
AUS 4
18th September at 11:15
2
3.77778
17000 m / 2655 seconds
Actual Speed: 6.40301 m/s
26th

Class
Name
Flying Spaghetti Monster
Sail No
SA 4601
3
3.70259
5040 m / 1172 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.30034 m/s
40th
Rowena Macqueen
Class
Name
Sail No
166357
4
3.48759
8691 m / 2796 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.10837 m/s
56th

Class
Name
SLFC Spindrift
Sail No
038
5
3.34651
5040 m / 1494 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.37349 m/s
63rd

Class
Name
Sail No
3272
17th September at 11:45
6
3.32536
2020 m / 489 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.13088 m/s
68th

Class
Name
Martin Knott
Sail No
1434
7
3.31079
12090 m / 3659 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.30418 m/s
72nd

Jack Burnett
Class
Name
Doc'ks Tiki Bar and Grill
Sail No
7550
18th September at 12:00
8
3.27651
5858 m / 1239 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.72801 m/s
74th

Class
Name
Kithara
Sail No
RF808
9
3.27119
16330 m / 5661 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.88465 m/s
80th

Class
Name
Sail No
4311
10
3.23386
13500 m / 2463 seconds
Actual Speed: 5.48112 m/s
86th

Class
Name
PYC Dusky
Sail No
SA 573
11
3.21079
5040 m / 1565 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.22045 m/s
96th

Class
Name
Sail No
1785
12
3.15594
2760 m / 955 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.89005 m/s
97th

Class
Name
Topaz 16CX
Sail No
6545
13
3.15394
6468 m / 1737 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.72366 m/s
118th

Class
Name
Lindiwe
Sail No
022
14
3.08432
5040 m / 1621 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.10919 m/s
128th

Class
Name
Jonathan Drake
Sail No
5798
15
3.05423
4312 m / 1745 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.47106 m/s
129th
Athalie Redgrove
Class
Name
QUBA
Sail No
4
16
3.04849
4000 m / 1753 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.28180 m/s
154th

Class
Name
James Macfee
Sail No
CAY11
17
2.98673
22500 m / 7797 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.88573 m/s
157th

Class
Name
Sail No
206163
18
2.97973
15000 m / 5477 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.73873 m/s
159th

Class
Name
Black Fuzzy
Sail No
3671
19
2.97425
18400 m / 3650 seconds
Actual Speed: 5.04110 m/s
160th

Class
Name
Callum Dingle
Sail No
179691
17th September at 14:30
20
2.97241
8950 m / 3276 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.73199 m/s
165th

Class
Name
Branda
Sail No
BER 1009
21
2.96226
11550 m / 4094 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.82120 m/s
168th

Class
Name
Sail No
372
22
2.95643
8100 m / 2348 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.44974 m/s
172nd
Dave Wood
Class
Name
Oinksqueak
Sail No
48
23
2.95422
14645 m / 5111 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.86539 m/s
175th

Unidentified
Matthew Beyers
Class
Name
Sail No
75598
17th September at 11:45
24
2.95172
2020 m / 529 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.81853 m/s
177th

Class
Name
Jonathan Drake
Sail No
5798
25
2.94944
8624 m / 3614 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.38628 m/s

Pages