Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2016 | Sailability |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
191st
RACHEL REDGROVE
Class
Name
XENON
Sail No
1
1
2.93207
4000 m / 1472 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.71739 m/s
422nd
Janet Horsfield
Nigel Horsfield
Class
Name
Sail No
1610
2
2.54363
4100 m / 2608 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.57209 m/s
440th
Nev Millard
Gary
Class
Name
Sail No
1029
3
2.52044
4100 m / 2632 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.55775 m/s
462nd
Stefan Kapar
Alan Livermore
Class
Name
Sail No
2274
4
2.50521
4100 m / 2648 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.54834 m/s
718th

Margaret Foreman
Class
Name
Sail No
2275
5
2.30240
3280 m / 2305 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.42299 m/s
891st
Leung Wun Wa (OK)
Class
Name
Operation Santa Claus
Sail No
2
6
2.20106
1000 m / 567 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.76367 m/s
926th
Gavin Eadie
Class
Name
Sail No
63952
7
2.18150
5552 m / 2769 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.00506 m/s
960th
FOO Wai
Class
Name
Kaplan
Sail No
6
8
2.16667
1000 m / 576 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.73611 m/s
997th
Rob Wagstaffe
Class
Name
Sail No
4358
9
2.14373
5552 m / 2968 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.87062 m/s
1009th
Albert Lam
Class
Name
Swire Flyer
Sail No
5
10
2.13333
1000 m / 585 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.70940 m/s
1125th
Choi Ping
Class
Name
Victoria 1026
Sail No
52
11
2.07309
1000 m / 602 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.66113 m/s
1164th
Sylvia
Max Dubreuil
12
2.05230
1000 m / 803 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.24533 m/s
1201st
Puk Chi Yeung
Class
Name
Inspiration
Sail No
7
13
2.03922
1000 m / 612 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.63399 m/s
1390th
Sharifa Braithwaite
Franklyn Braithwaite
Class
Name
Sail No
14
1.93198
1020 m / 576 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.77083 m/s
1482nd
Nick Billingsley
Class
Name
Sail No
1890
15
1.87730
5550 m / 3388 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.63813 m/s
1534th
Tim Scarisbrick
Jane Buckle
Kirsty Lydeard
Marcus Frith
Class
Name
Sail No
311
16
1.84901
5400 m / 3122 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.72966 m/s
2009th

G Carey
Class
Name
Sail No
17
1.57363
5320 m / 3472 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.53226 m/s
2159th
Sylvia
Max Dubreuil
18
1.48201
1000 m / 1112 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.89928 m/s
2355th
Svitlana Trelevska
Class
Name
Lada
Sail No
17th September at 12:30
19
1.35803
12000 m / 9340 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.28480 m/s
2514th

Class
Name
Breeze
Sail No
K30 50T
20
1.27050
15676 m / 12869 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.21812 m/s
2548th

Class
Name
Trasher
Sail No
134
17th September at 11:00
21
1.25070
3720 m / 3245 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.14638 m/s
2608th
Magic
Shymon Son of Magic
Class
Name
Firewood
Sail No
13870
22
1.21855
5408 m / 5015 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.07836 m/s
2981st
Eleanor Newland
Sophie Newland
Class
Name
Sail No
11111
23
1.05270
5408 m / 5651 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.95700 m/s
3052nd
FOO Wai
Class
Name
Kaplan
Sail No
6
24
1.02699
1250 m / 1519 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.82291 m/s
3171st
Puk Chi Yeung
Class
Name
Inspiration
Sail No
7
25
0.98547
1250 m / 1583 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.78964 m/s

Pages