Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2017 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
1st
David Fletcher
Janet Fletcher
Allan
Bruce
Class
Name
Phoenix
Sail No
1
3.86297
17900 m / 5630 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.17940 m/s
2nd
Chris Bubb-Naude
Marno Greyling
Class
Name
Fig Jam
Sail No
3163
2
3.79268
5371 m / 1140 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.71140 m/s
3rd
Ben Batchelor
Class
Name
Sail No
1305
3
3.66288
10500 m / 2643 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.97276 m/s
4th
Shadley Thomas
Bradon Kretzmann
Class
Name
Sail No
4013
4
3.64698
5371 m / 1620 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.31543 m/s
5th
Ken Cheney
Katrina Kenedy
Class
Name
tigger
Sail No
7827
5
3.63329
10778 m / 2388 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.51340 m/s
6th
William Pringle
Class
Name
Yurawilli
Sail No
192704
16th September at 11:00
6
3.61696
11112 m / 3447 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.22367 m/s
7th
Graham Tinsley
Class
Name
Sail No
209014
7
3.58645
13080 m / 3968 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.29637 m/s
8th
Jake Lilley
Class
Name
Sound Grip
Sail No
732
16th September at 11:00
8
3.56569
11112 m / 3428 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.24154 m/s
9th
Neil Ferguson
Class
Name
Sail No
2422
9
3.55968
13080 m / 3601 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.63232 m/s
10th
Russell Collister
Class
Name
RS 400
Sail No
1456
10
3.54877
10500 m / 2799 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.75134 m/s
11th
Charles Sherwin
E. Sherwin
Class
Name
Badger
Sail No
7758
11
3.54713
10778 m / 2446 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.40638 m/s
1st
Rufus Millar
Class
Name
Pico
Sail No
2
12
3.53036
900 m / 336 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.67857 m/s
12th
Christian Luthi
Class
Name
Charles Luthi
Sail No
3877
13
3.50655
17000 m / 2521 seconds
Actual Speed: 6.74336 m/s
13th
Kelvin Holdt
Class
Name
Green Eggs and Ham
Sail No
708
16th September at 11:00
14
3.49834
11112 m / 3494 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.18031 m/s
14th
Paul Hansen
Class
Name
Nighthawk and dragon
Sail No
202705
16th September at 11:00
15
3.49430
11112 m / 3568 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.11435 m/s
15th
Jason Reid
Class
Name
Sail No
3463
16
3.48171
5100 m / 2039 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.50123 m/s
16th
Colin Metcher
Class
Name
Cool Change
Sail No
010
16th September at 11:00
17
3.48149
11112 m / 2780 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.99712 m/s
17th
Mark Wrigglesworth
Class
Name
Sail No
208938
18
3.47014
13080 m / 4101 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.18947 m/s
18th
Jamie Raistrick
Matthew Rayner
Class
Name
Sail No
5764
19
3.45073
9810 m / 3474 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.82383 m/s
19th
Joel Turner
Class
Name
Beep Beep
Sail No
772
16th September at 11:00
20
3.44122
11112 m / 3552 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.12838 m/s
20th
Ashley Stoddart
Class
Name
Oknaki
Sail No
685
16th September at 11:00
21
3.44025
11112 m / 3553 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.12750 m/s
21st
Matt Hart
Ella Hart
Class
Name
Sail No
123
22
3.44010
12800 m / 3985 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.21205 m/s
22nd
Ed Storey
Class
Name
Sail No
1305
23
3.43917
13080 m / 3982 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.28478 m/s
23rd
Mike Saul
Oliver
Class
Name
Sail No
1040
24
3.43099
13080 m / 3717 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.51897 m/s
24th
giulia biasio
Class
Name
yak 2
Sail No
25
3.42314
7800 m / 2290 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.40611 m/s

Pages