Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2017 | age apprentice_master |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
21st
Matt Hart
Ella Hart
Class
Name
Sail No
123
1
3.44010
12800 m / 3985 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.21205 m/s
22nd
Ed Storey
Class
Name
Sail No
1305
2
3.43917
13080 m / 3982 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.28478 m/s
27th
Dave Baxter
Kate Mellor
Class
Name
Sail No
1814
3
3.39608
13080 m / 4098 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.19180 m/s
31st
Puk Chi Yeung
Class
Name
Sail No
HKG7
4
3.36363
5186 m / 1924 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.69522 m/s
52nd
Ben Rayner
Esme Barraclough
Class
Name
Sail No
1333
5
3.22550
13080 m / 4262 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.06898 m/s
63rd
Daniel Hart
Class
Name
Sail No
135407
6
3.15648
12800 m / 4412 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.90118 m/s
75th
Leung Wun Wa
Class
Name
Sail No
HKG2792
7
3.11756
5186 m / 2174 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.38528 m/s
79th
Laurie Nesbitt
Class
Name
Sail No
HKG2342
8
3.09745
5186 m / 2759 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.87952 m/s
96th
Chris Whalley
Class
Name
Sail No
154030
9
3.03952
10778 m / 3858 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.79368 m/s
97th
Richard Edwards
Eliana Edwards
Class
Name
Rebel
Sail No
1647
10
3.03528
10778 m / 3732 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.88800 m/s
99th
Karen Oldale
Paru Edwards
Class
Name
Sail No
1625
11
3.02313
10778 m / 3747 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.87643 m/s
101st
Alex Davies
Class
Name
Sail No
5139
12
3.02094
6693 m / 2539 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.63608 m/s
102nd
Nick Martin
James Anderson
Class
Name
Sail No
13
3.02015
6693 m / 2420 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.76570 m/s
108th
alberto tuchtan
Class
Name
crisalya
Sail No
14
3.00264
7800 m / 2725 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.86239 m/s
122nd
Veronica Truswell
Class
Name
Sprocket Rocket
Sail No
208
15
2.97155
10778 m / 4824 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.23425 m/s
136th
Ed Whitehead
Lila Edwards
Class
Name
Sail No
1626
16
2.95145
10778 m / 3838 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.80823 m/s
154th
Giselle Barrasclitte
Class
Name
Laser Radial
Sail No
RH004
17
2.91369
6300 m / 2426 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.59687 m/s
173rd
Chan Tsun Ming
Class
Name
Sail No
HKG2736
18
2.89640
5186 m / 2340 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.21607 m/s
206th
Lorenzo Nordio
Class
Name
Tyche
Sail No
19
2.84485
7800 m / 2506 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.11253 m/s
239th
Iain Fenna
Class
Name
Lazy Bones
Sail No
GBR158
20
2.79380
12000 m / 4321 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.77713 m/s
282nd
Andy Hamilton
Ewan Hamilton
Class
Name
Sail No
478
21
2.73963
10845 m / 4204 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.57969 m/s
285th
Dominic Samuelson
Class
Name
Sail No
13
22
2.73552
9630 m / 3545 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.71650 m/s
312th
Cheng Tse Lung
Class
Name
Sail No
HKG2783
23
2.70131
5186 m / 2509 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.06680 m/s
330th
WAR Nisantha
NGMU Ghanawardana
Class
Name
Sail No
14096
24
2.67493
5686 m / 2402 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.36719 m/s
334th
Lorna Drummond
Class
Name
Sail No
MCL
25
2.67225
4630 m / 1944 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.38169 m/s

Pages