Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2017 | age youth |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
3rd
Ben Batchelor
Class
Name
Sail No
1305
1
3.66288
10500 m / 2643 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.97276 m/s
1st
Rufus Millar
Class
Name
Pico
Sail No
2
2
3.53036
900 m / 336 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.67857 m/s
18th
Jamie Raistrick
Matthew Rayner
Class
Name
Sail No
5764
3
3.45073
9810 m / 3474 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.82383 m/s
30th
Matthew Perry
Class
Name
Sail No
167825
4
3.38301
8750 m / 2902 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.01516 m/s
2nd
Thomas Russell
Class
Name
Topper
Sail No
1
5
3.36102
900 m / 354 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.54237 m/s
3rd
Harriett Millar 2
Class
Name
Topper
Sail No
1
6
3.32346
900 m / 358 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.51397 m/s
37th
Stephen Arnold
Class
Name
Sail No
209910
7
3.29225
8750 m / 2982 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.93427 m/s
40th
Jehan de Silva
Class
Name
Sail No
SRI 1021
8
3.27822
4686 m / 2370 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.97722 m/s
46th
Jack Farmer
Richard Hartas
Class
Name
Sail No
HKG2254
9
3.25681
5186 m / 2624 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.97622 m/s
48th
Davin Kannemeyer
Class
Name
Sail No
47382
10
3.24845
833 m / 339 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.45723 m/s
4th
Harriett Millar
Class
Name
Laser Pico
Sail No
2
11
3.24098
900 m / 366 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.45902 m/s
56th
Charlie Cadin
Class
Name
Charlie Cadin
Sail No
209999
12
3.19180
7560 m / 2577 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.93364 m/s
57th
Esme Barraclough
Class
Name
Sail No
3257
13
3.18976
6540 m / 2975 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.19832 m/s
5th
Marie Noble
Class
Name
Topper
Sail No
1
14
3.18128
900 m / 374 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.40642 m/s
60th
Clemmie Carnegie
Class
Name
boom
Sail No
5473
15
3.17489
5040 m / 2632 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.91489 m/s
61st
Angelo Isaks
Class
Name
Sail No
15
16
3.16161
833 m / 352 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.36648 m/s
76th
Sasha Nilssen
Class
Name
Sail No
1741
17
3.11255
833 m / 372 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.23925 m/s
77th
Richie Forbes
Class
Name
5592
Sail No
gbr5592
18
3.11106
5040 m / 2686 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.87640 m/s
83rd
Sahanya Wevita
Class
Name
Sail No
10
19
3.08065
4686 m / 2522 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.85805 m/s
84th
Haresh Goonewardene
Class
Name
046
Sail No
21
20
3.07820
4686 m / 2524 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.85658 m/s
85th
Leo Purdie
Class
Name
Sail No
HKG2344
21
3.07295
5186 m / 2781 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.86465 m/s
86th
Charlie Whitbread
Class
Name
Sail No
3444
22
3.07145
7000 m / 3079 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.27347 m/s
87th
Jemima Scroggie
Class
Name
Sail No
4
23
3.06560
10778 m / 4676 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.30496 m/s
104th
Alf Barrasclitte
Dad
Class
Name
Club Feva
Sail No
None
24
3.01032
6300 m / 2616 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.40826 m/s
106th
GEORGE KENNEDY
Class
Name
Team Impact Racing-Under 25 team
Sail No
4236
25
3.00554
10778 m / 3751 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.87337 m/s

Pages