Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2017 | country RU |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
2395th
Dmitrii Zaritckii
Viktor Poluychik
Irina Gorbatyuk
Andrey Klimenkov
Class
Name
J70-3
Sail No
1
1.00438
27800 m / 28260 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.98372 m/s
2402nd
Nikolay Yashchenko
Nikita Nikulchenkov
Maksim L'vov
Class
Name
Eaigle
Sail No
2
0.99912
27800 m / 33000 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.84242 m/s
2486th
Artem Asatryan
Class
Name
Sail No
1921
3
0.94258
3000 m / 5277 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.56851 m/s
2490th
Bogdan Sarkisov
Class
Name
Sail No
435
4
0.93496
3000 m / 5320 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.56391 m/s
2491st
Narek Karapetyan
Class
Name
Sail No
2
5
0.93338
3000 m / 5329 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.56296 m/s
2492nd
Artem Krupachev
Class
Name
Sail No
2005
6
0.93321
3000 m / 5330 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.56285 m/s
2496th
Oleg Krupachev
Artem Shkilev
Class
Name
J70-4
Sail No
7
0.93123
27800 m / 30480 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.91207 m/s
2511th
Alisa Krupacheva
Class
Name
Sail No
4
8
0.92094
3000 m / 5401 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.55545 m/s
2531st
Ashhen Hachatryan
Class
Name
Sail No
14
9
0.90866
3000 m / 5474 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.54805 m/s
2536th
Maksim Larionov
Class
Name
Sail No
11
10
0.90552
3000 m / 5493 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.54615 m/s
2539th
Nikita Tsigonyaev
Class
Name
Sail No
75
11
0.90436
3000 m / 5500 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.54546 m/s
2545th
Aleksey Pehtelev
Aleksey Savin
Class
Name
T65
Sail No
-
12
0.90017
27800 m / 26436 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.05160 m/s
2546th
Darya Uchakina
Class
Name
Sail No
10
13
0.89978
3000 m / 5528 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.54269 m/s
2554th
Nikolay Komarov
Class
Name
Nika
Sail No
332
14
0.89272
27800 m / 32760 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.84860 m/s
2568th
Denis Turashvilli
Class
Name
Tesla
Sail No
222
15
0.88524
27800 m / 32880 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.84550 m/s
2605th
Nikita Nikulchenkov
Class
Name
Sail No
7
16
0.85388
3000 m / 4989 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.60132 m/s
2621st
Aleksey Sorokin
Class
Name
Sharlotta
Sail No
17
0.83547
27800 m / 30180 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.92114 m/s
2627th
Viktor Tkachev
Class
Name
Sofia
Sail No
165
18
0.83348
27800 m / 32220 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.86282 m/s
2628th
Yuri Suvorov
Darya Shkileva
Class
Name
Sail No
9952
19
0.83237
3000 m / 5172 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.58005 m/s
2646th
Artem Shkilev
Nikolay Yashchenko
Class
Name
Sail No
2
20
0.81751
3000 m / 5266 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.56969 m/s
2671st
Maksim L'vov
Class
Name
Sail No
3
21
0.77483
3000 m / 5498 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.54565 m/s
2709th
Aleksey Silko
Andrey Tsigonyaev
Class
Name
Sail No
12
22
0.73388
3000 m / 5445 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.55096 m/s
2766th
George Baturin
Class
Name
Sail No
186426
23
0.66299
3000 m / 5077 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.59090 m/s
2770th
Andrey Babeshko
Class
Name
Sail No
203245
24
0.65717
3000 m / 5122 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.58571 m/s
2916th
Solomin Mikhail
Druzhinin Ivan
Petukhov Lliya
Tsitsareva Ulia
Beishenova Saadat
Chernikov Nikolai
Class
Name
Sail No
3
25
0.29171
1800 m / 6300 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.28571 m/s

Pages