Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2017 | experience rookie |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
57th
Esme Barraclough
Class
Name
Sail No
3257
1
3.18976
6540 m / 2975 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.19832 m/s
154th
Giselle Barrasclitte
Class
Name
Laser Radial
Sail No
RH004
2
2.91369
6300 m / 2426 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.59687 m/s
258th
William Hugen
Class
Name
Sail No
1052
3
2.76406
5250 m / 2756 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.90493 m/s
333rd
Pani McDermott
Class
Name
Sail No
22268
4
2.67286
4630 m / 2290 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.02183 m/s
371st
Eoghan Oosterhoorn
Class
Name
Sail No
41374
5
2.59561
1180 m / 601 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.96339 m/s
553rd
Jamie Brown
Class
Name
Sail No
6
2.36358
1180 m / 660 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.78788 m/s
866th
Matthew Flores
Class
Name
Sail No
MLT 861
16th September at 14:40
7
2.04146
3157 m / 2564 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.23128 m/s
943rd
Isaac Steele
Class
Name
Force 2
Sail No
15935
8
1.99286
3235 m / 2146 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.50746 m/s
962nd
Finley Hill
Class
Name
Ocean 11
Sail No
37836
9
1.97994
3235 m / 2160 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.49769 m/s
964th
Jan Abela Scolaro
Class
Name
Sail No
MLT 11
16th September at 14:40
10
1.97745
3157 m / 2647 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.19267 m/s
1026th
Jake Mallia
Class
Name
Sail No
MLT 86
16th September at 14:40
11
1.94079
3157 m / 2697 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.17056 m/s
1068th
Nathaniel Fenech
Class
Name
Sail No
MLT 66
16th September at 14:40
12
1.90963
3157 m / 2741 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.15177 m/s
1116th
Dale Piscopo
Class
Name
Sail No
MLT 72
16th September at 14:40
13
1.87879
3157 m / 2786 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.13317 m/s
1200th
Warren Nel
Class
Name
Illusion
Sail No
51
14
1.82002
23810 m / 13357 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.78259 m/s
1211th
Kurt Borg
Class
Name
Sail No
MLT 27
16th September at 14:40
15
1.81118
3157 m / 2890 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.09239 m/s
1227th
Thomas Zahra
Class
Name
Sail No
NN
16th September at 14:40
16
1.80307
3157 m / 2903 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.08750 m/s
1258th
Emily Fenech
Class
Name
Sail No
NN
16th September at 14:40
17
1.78219
3157 m / 2937 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.07491 m/s
1301st
Jean Paul Zahra
Class
Name
Sail No
MLT 720
16th September at 14:40
18
1.75825
3157 m / 2977 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.06046 m/s
1315th
Andrene Azzopardi
Class
Name
Sail No
MLT 108
16th September at 14:40
19
1.74768
3157 m / 2995 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.05409 m/s
1330th
Nicholai Carabott
Class
Name
Sail No
MLT 102
16th September at 14:40
20
1.73149
3157 m / 3023 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.04433 m/s
1376th
Cleavon Borg
Shaun Aquilina
Class
Name
Sail No
MLT 4280
16th September at 14:30
21
1.69999
3272 m / 2352 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.39116 m/s
1419th
Chris Sowerbutts
Class
Name
Sail No
1566
17th September at 14:30
22
1.67642
5000 m / 3418 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.46284 m/s
1433rd
Daniel Ciantar
Annah Mallia
Class
Name
Sail No
MLT 4287
16th September at 14:30
23
1.66738
3272 m / 2398 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.36447 m/s
1511th
Andre Fenech
Class
Name
Sail No
MLT 912
16th September at 14:40
24
1.61652
3157 m / 3238 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.97499 m/s
1512th
Tricia Atkinson
Louise Harding
Class
Name
Swallow
Sail No
10335
17th September at 14:30
25
1.61610
4000 m / 3329 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.20156 m/s

Pages