Bart's Bash Participants

Mike Allen

DEHLER 372
GBR 4498L
North Wales Cruising Club

Michael Anderton

Laser Pico d/h two sail
1000
Andrew Simpson Sailing Centre

Tim Anderton

RS Aero 9Andrew Simpson Sailing Centre

David Bailey

Gull
2886
Haversham Sailing Club

Richard Barnes

Laser Vago
200
Tudor Sailing Club

Judy Benn


151
Whitehaven Sailing and Boating Association

James Bishop

Laser Pico s/h single sail
101
Andrew Simpson Sailing Centre

Tony Bishop

RS VISION
1101
Tonbridge Town Sailing Club

Tony Bishop

RS VISIONQueen Mary Sailing Club

Joe Bond

Weymouth Sailing Club

Pete Burke

LASER RADIAL
122128
Tudor Sailing Club

Thalia Burke

TOPPER
37222
Tudor Sailing Club

Stuart Campbell

RS 200
1630
Redesmere Sailing Club

Alan Campion

Westerly Centaur
CR574
Arun Yacht Club

Chris Chaddock

Beneteau F20
623
Portchester Sailing Club

Steve Clark

LASER RADIAL
154831
Saundersfoot Sailing Club

Russell Collister

RS 400
1456
Isle of Man Yacht Club

Colin Crabb

National Redwing
244
Looe Sailing Club

Mike Craddock

PHANTOM
996
Combs Sailing Club

Charles Crosby

PHANTOM
1444
Milnerton Aquatic Club

James Dalby

LASER Standard
201645
Trent Valley Sailing Club

Callum Dingle

LASER Standard
206822
Looe Sailing Club

Mark Dombey

GP14
10063
Langstone Sailing Club

Anthony Dudley

Cornish Crabber 17
121
Arun Yacht Club

Mark Firth

HAWK 20
302
Tideway Sailability

Piotr Gofron

Hansa 303
3
Tideway Sailability

Austin Goudge

Malo 38
183
North Wales Cruising Club

Isla Graves

LASER 4.7
200434
Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club

L Graves

TOPPER
44004
Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club

Iuan Gray

Dart 18
3330
The Catamaran Club

Julia Griffiths

RS 200
1398
Saundersfoot Sailing Club

Paul Griffiths

RS 200
1398
Saundersfoot Sailing Club

John Harlow

K6
118
Rutland Sailing Club

Sharon Harvey

Jeanneau Sun 2000
GBR7536T
Brighton Marina Yacht Club

David Holmes

LASER Standard
157676
Arun Yacht Club

Chris Kelly

Viking 30 Keelboat
HY122
Hillarys Yacht Club

Connor Langan

MIRROR dinghy
70209
Looe Sailing Club

Thomas Langan

MIRROR dinghy
70184
Looe Sailing Club

SEAN LE SUEUR

Sonnet
540
Vogelvlei Yacht Club

mick lightwood

LASER RADIALSaundersfoot Sailing Club

Ffion Lister

COMET
421
Aylesbury Sailing Club

Jos Lloyd

Beneteau F20
623
Portchester Sailing Club

Rosie Mammatt

LASER RADIAL
151646
Saundersfoot Sailing Club

Archie Marler

GRADUATE
2076
Priory Sailing Club

Max Martin

RS FEVA
5851
Bewl Sailing Association

James Matchette

RS TERA SPORT
1633
Imperial Yacht Club

Jessica Matchette

RS TERA SPORTImperial Yacht Club

ANDREW MCBRIDE

STREAKER
1614
Ulley Sailing Club

Jay McGillan

Topper TopazAndrew Simpson Sailing Centre

Cameron Moss

RS 800
1062
lyme regis sailing club ltd

John Mossner

LASER Standard
160060
Vogelvlei Yacht Club

Tom Nunan

F16
HKG 344
Lantau Boat Club

Derek O'Reilly

UFO 34Whitehaven Sailing and Boating Association

Sarah O'Reilly

UFO 34

Robin Padoa

Hobie 16
90472
The Catamaran Club

Russell Peace

GK 29
GBR3875L
Portsmouth Harbour

Richard Percy

LASER Standard
202080
Andrew Simpson Sailing Centre

David Robinson

LIMBO 6.6
9943Y
Arun Yacht Club

Leon Roscoe

TOPPERSaundersfoot Sailing Club

Clara Sechi

Seamaster 815Tees & Hartlepool Yacht Club

Roy Smith

LASER Standard
183059
Avon Sailing Club

Tony Smith

Beneteau First 32s5
5575

Bryce Taylor

LASER 4.7
205045
Hillarys Yacht Club

Talia Taylor

Viking 30 Keelboat
hy11
Hillarys Yacht Club

Mark Taylor⛵️

Viking 30 Keelboat
HY11
Hillarys Yacht Club

Hugo TheHippo

Drascombe Lugger
1602
Great Moor Sailing Club

Alistair Tyrrell

SEAL 22
122
Arun Yacht Club

Charlotte Watson

LASER 4.7
210289
Llyn Brenig Sailing Club

mike Wheeler

Sunfish (Int.)
89668
Hunterdon Sailing Club

Pete White

UNKNOWN
12345
Bart's Bash Fans

Ian Wynne-Powell

Beneteau F20
623
Portchester Sailing Club

Michael Young

Tideway 12
63
Bosham Sailing Club