Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:class Kitesurfer |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
1450th
John Jairo Mora
Class
Name
Mono
Sail No
3
1
1.76056
4000 m / 568 seconds
Actual Speed: 7.04225 m/s
1576th
Victor Alfonso Bolaños
Class
Name
Bolido
Sail No
55
2
1.65837
4000 m / 603 seconds
Actual Speed: 6.63350 m/s
1654th
Alvaro Jose Cadena
Class
Name
Ozono
Sail No
4
3
1.59236
4000 m / 628 seconds
Actual Speed: 6.36943 m/s
1673rd
Richard Weddell
Class
Name
Richard Weddell
Sail No
007
16th September at 14:00
4
1.56977
16200 m / 2580 seconds
Actual Speed: 6.27907 m/s
1725th
Maria Alejandra Rueda Rodas
Class
Name
Monita
Sail No
17
5
1.51515
4000 m / 660 seconds
Actual Speed: 6.06061 m/s
1790th
Maria Lizeth Loaiza
Class
Name
Liz
Sail No
7
6
1.44928
4000 m / 690 seconds
Actual Speed: 5.79710 m/s
1912th
Juan Jose Rodriguez
Class
Name
Joselito
Sail No
5
7
1.25471
4000 m / 797 seconds
Actual Speed: 5.01882 m/s
1928th
Jacobo Arcos
Class
Name
Crippi
Sail No
22
8
1.23762
4000 m / 808 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.95050 m/s
2006th
Jose Eulides Barrios
Class
Name
Euli
Sail No
11
9
1.08696
4000 m / 920 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.34783 m/s
2012th
Rafael Lago
Class
Name
LagoKite
Sail No
18
10
1.07875
4000 m / 927 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.31499 m/s
2074th
Anthony Tunguy-Desmarais
Class
Name
Anthony Tunguy-Desmarais
Sail No
1219740904
16th September at 14:00
11
0.95070
16200 m / 4260 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.80282 m/s
2080th
Byron Watt
Class
Name
Byron Watt
Sail No
269
16th September at 14:00
12
0.93750
16200 m / 4320 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.75000 m/s
2090th
Josh Beckett
Class
Name
Kitesurfer
Sail No
16th September at 14:00
13
0.90000
16200 m / 4500 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.60000 m/s
2113th
Bruce Gaynham
Class
Name
RRD
Sail No
8
16th September at 14:00
14
0.83333
16200 m / 4860 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.33333 m/s
2118th
Andrew Kirby
Class
Name
F-one Mitu kiteboard
Sail No
F12 051066
16th September at 14:00
15
0.82317
16200 m / 4920 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.29268 m/s
2119th
Sean Chester
Class
Name
Slimchance
Sail No
OZ8130569
16th September at 14:00
16
0.82317
16200 m / 4920 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.29268 m/s
2117th
Steve Taylor
Class
Name
Steve
Sail No
8
16th September at 14:00
17
0.82317
16200 m / 4920 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.29268 m/s
2124th
Jacques Vanden Bussche
Class
Name
Jacques Vanden Bussche
Sail No
F110251081
16th September at 14:00
18
0.81325
16200 m / 4980 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.25301 m/s
2127th
Brendon Held
Class
Name
Kiteboard
Sail No
F110 240376
16th September at 14:00
19
0.80357
16200 m / 5040 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.21429 m/s
2136th
Haydn Osborn
Class
Name
Kiteboard
Sail No
F112100764
16th September at 14:00
20
0.79412
16200 m / 5100 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.17647 m/s
2153rd
Michael Nothnagel
Class
Name
Slingshot
Sail No
Rally 10
16th September at 14:00
21
0.75843
16200 m / 5340 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.03371 m/s
2157th
Tony White
Class
Name
Tonysboard
Sail No
Fone10220860
16th September at 14:00
22
0.75000
16200 m / 5400 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.00000 m/s
2158th
James Siedle
Class
Name
Naish Global 5.8
Sail No
CB13green
16th September at 14:00
23
0.75000
16200 m / 5400 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.00000 m/s
2169th
Hayder Guzman
Class
Name
Calima Kitesurf
Sail No
15
24
0.71023
4000 m / 1408 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.84091 m/s
2170th
Tyra Lanham-Love
Class
Name
ozone
Sail No
980420
16th September at 14:00
25
0.70313
16200 m / 5760 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.81250 m/s

Pages