Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:country GR |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
th
christos Tsolakos
Class
Name
margiolakos
Sail No
gre21
16th September at 13:00
1
2.08439
2963 m / 1757 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.68640 m/s
th
George Margiolos
Socrates Chatziiliadis
Class
Name
team orange 1
Sail No
GRE001
16th September at 13:00
2
2.04144
3518 m / 1968 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.78760 m/s
th
Dimitris Panaritis
Class
Name
Shepherd
Sail No
GRE069
16th September at 13:00
3
1.80053
2963 m / 2034 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.45674 m/s
th
SOTIRIS SKAPERAS
Class
Name
1437
Sail No
1
16th September at 13:00
4
1.75480
2963 m / 2087 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.41974 m/s
th
Michalis Papadopoulos
Manos Nestoras
Class
Name
evam
Sail No
77
16th September at 13:00
5
1.65797
3518 m / 1358 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.59057 m/s
th
Zissis Anastasiadis
Paulina Dontknow
Class
Name
Paulina
Sail No
16th September at 13:00
6
1.65713
2963 m / 2210 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.34072 m/s
th
lefteris panagiotidis
Theodora Panagiotidou
Class
Name
thedora
Sail No
gre20
16th September at 13:00
7
1.59324
2963 m / 2055 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.44185 m/s
th
Kostas Kalaitzoglou
Class
Name
Pirate
Sail No
22
16th September at 13:00
8
1.58861
2963 m / 2061 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.43765 m/s
th
Jamal- Odysseas Maaita
Class
Name
Terifiso
Sail No
2
16th September at 13:00
9
1.56507
2963 m / 2340 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.26624 m/s
th
jens Eimecke
Class
Name
wildwind
Sail No
gre19
16th September at 13:00
10
1.52948
3518 m / 1778 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.97863 m/s
th
Aristomenis Emmanouil
Class
Name
Flyer2005
Sail No
16
16th September at 13:00
11
1.39646
3518 m / 1703 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.06577 m/s
th
Giorgos Pantazis
Class
Name
Pantazeis
Sail No
00
16th September at 13:00
12
1.32943
3518 m / 1900 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.85158 m/s
th
Konstantinos Papadopoulos
Charalampos Papadopoulos
Class
Name
The sting
Sail No
16th September at 13:00
13
1.31906
3518 m / 2259 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.55733 m/s
th
Giorgos Papadopoulos
Marina Kakkava
Class
Name
Team Orange juicy
Sail No
16th September at 13:00
14
1.27340
3518 m / 2340 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.50342 m/s
th
STRATOS EFTHYVOULIDIS
Class
Name
division II
Sail No
GRE 7
16th September at 13:00
15
1.26606
3518 m / 2034 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.72960 m/s
th
Sevastiana Vletsi
Dimitris Vletsis
Class
Name
Team Daltzis
Sail No
GR2608
16th September at 13:00
16
1.23846
3518 m / 2406 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.46218 m/s
th
Petros Katsareas
Class
Name
Division II
Sail No
gre17
16th September at 13:00
17
1.10050
3518 m / 2340 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.50342 m/s
th
Panagiotis Papadopoulos
Class
Name
Sail No
16th September at 13:00
18
1.02422
2963 m / 3486 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.84997 m/s
th
Helen Krystallis
Class
Name
Fighting Irish
Sail No
13
16th September at 13:00
19
1.01730
2963 m / 3600 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.82306 m/s
th
Kevin
Class
Name
Laser Full
Sail No
11
15th September at 15:50
20
0.14914
210 m / 1532 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.13708 m/s
th
Josh
Class
Name
Laser Full
Sail No
20
15th September at 15:50
21
0.14769
210 m / 1547 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.13575 m/s
th
Gus
Class
Name
Laser Full
Sail No
10
15th September at 15:50
22
0.14599
210 m / 1565 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.13419 m/s
th
John
Class
Name
Laser Radial
Sail No
14
15th September at 15:50
23
0.14438
210 m / 1632 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.12868 m/s
th
Mac
Class
Name
Supernova
Sail No
21
15th September at 15:50
24
0.13970
210 m / 1610 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.13044 m/s
th
Chris
Class
Name
Laser Full
Sail No
27
15th September at 15:50
25
0.13307
210 m / 1717 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.12231 m/s

Pages