Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2018 | age adult |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
2nd
Daniel Webb
Class
Name
Sail No
184323
1
4.20329
12069 m / 3124 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.86332 m/s
16th
Hamish Bettany
Class
Name
Hamish Bettany
Sail No
1215
2
3.57554
13460 m / 3772 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.56840 m/s
17th
James Hutton-Penman
Class
Name
Sail No
1785
3
3.51803
13460 m / 4178 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.22164 m/s
18th
Pete Pollard
Class
Name
Sail No
4209
4
3.50839
16095 m / 3693 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.35825 m/s
20th
Jake Braybrook
Class
Name
Sail No
NOR
5
3.49424
13460 m / 4322 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.11430 m/s
32nd
James Dalby
Class
Name
Sail No
201645
6
3.35091
6400 m / 2078 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.07988 m/s
162nd
George Smith
Class
Name
George Smith
Sail No
988
7
2.96721
13575 m / 4209 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.22523 m/s
200th
Finley Boon
Class
Name
Sail No
191
8
2.91545
9000 m / 3087 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.91545 m/s
240th
Anna Perkins
Class
Name
Sail No
213476
9
2.83961
11930 m / 4571 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.60993 m/s
242nd
James Cuxson
Class
Name
Donna Lee
Sail No
179808
10
2.83751
7200 m / 2847 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.52898 m/s
299th
Charlotte Watson
Class
Name
Seraphina
Sail No
210289
11
2.74917
7700 m / 3319 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.31998 m/s
315th
Lee Cullen
Class
Name
Sail No
Gbr 583
15th September at 15:00
12
2.73051
12222 m / 3836 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.18613 m/s
340th
Harry McVicar
Class
Name
Sail No
80
13
2.71051
10880 m / 3440 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.16279 m/s
347th
Shaun Gould
Class
Name
Sail No
137388
14
2.70626
6400 m / 2573 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.48737 m/s
356th
Pete Appleyard
Class
Name
Sail No
152398
16th September at 11:00
15
2.69439
6996 m / 2825 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.47646 m/s
367th
Ryan Keyte
Class
Name
Yellow Pico
Sail No
1
16
2.67833
6960 m / 3425 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.03212 m/s
369th
Connor Shenton
Class
Name
Ginger
Sail No
21
17
2.66732
4700 m / 2044 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.29941 m/s
372nd
Matt Mee
Emma Norris
Class
Name
Nala
Sail No
1615
18
2.66181
5625 m / 2221 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.53264 m/s
374th
Kyle Hynd
David Bennett
Class
Name
Sail No
665
19
2.65978
4700 m / 1631 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.88167 m/s
424th
Chandler Stamford
Class
Name
Aeolus
Sail No
201179
16th September at 12:30
20
2.60898
7134 m / 3068 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.32529 m/s
427th
Jess Clarke
Class
Name
Sail No
193505
21
2.60526
7500 m / 3230 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.32198 m/s
447th
Markus Wallin
Ellinor Färnert
Class
Name
Sail No
15th September at 10:00
22
2.57891
6780 m / 2700 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.51111 m/s
460th
Alex Farrall
Class
Name
Majakkalavia
Sail No
593
23
2.56680
8600 m / 3518 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.44457 m/s
474th
Dan Bullock
Class
Name
Sail No
177912
24
2.54894
5625 m / 2401 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.34277 m/s
475th
Kanishka De Soyza
Suresh Lakmal
Class
Name
Sail No
SRI 12
25
2.54889
4620 m / 2021 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.28600 m/s

Pages