Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2018 | country AT |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
55th
Peter Pelz
Paul Kandi
Class
Name
Sail No
AUT 1034
1
3.20236
10000 m / 2545 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.92927 m/s
268th
Peter Czajka
Katharina Czajka
Clemens Kruse
Class
Name
Sail No
AUT 888
2
2.79867
10000 m / 3909 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.55820 m/s
270th
Wolfgang Grumeth
Class
Name
Sail No
AUT 3064
3
2.78750
10000 m / 3200 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.12500 m/s
292nd
Michael Stockhammer
Felix Recht
Class
Name
Sail No
AUT 1993
4
2.75676
10000 m / 4070 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.45700 m/s
296th
Christian Bayer
Christian Schulz
Albert Grafl
Anna Maria Paltauf
Class
Name
Sail No
AUT 24366
5
2.74980
10000 m / 3673 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.72257 m/s
669th
Julian Pötzl
Mario Holzner
Jakob Kirchmayr
Class
Name
Sail No
AUT 2782
6
2.35928
10000 m / 4637 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.15657 m/s
714th
Andreas Katzenbeisser
Thomas Resch
Daniel Katzenbeisser
Fabian Katzenbeisser
Class
Name
Sail No
AUT 106
7
2.31272
10000 m / 4285 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.33372 m/s
723rd
Anton Piegler
Wolfgang Stumberger
Jutta Piegler
Andreas Exner
Class
Name
Sail No
AUT 16
8
2.30615
10000 m / 4978 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.00884 m/s
738th
Sany Klima
Yvonne Sandhofer
Michael Horvath
Class
Name
Sail No
AUT 27
9
2.29121
10000 m / 4526 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.20946 m/s
811th
Michael Wagner
Class
Name
Sail No
AUT 238
10
2.21714
10000 m / 5250 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.90476 m/s
844th
Loic Van Cutsem
David Berry
Rebecca Adeline
Leyla Wewerke
Class
Name
Sail No
AUT 2
11
2.18500
10000 m / 4746 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.10704 m/s
915th
Christoph Xerri
Mariella Hager
Andrea Borio
Stefano Monti
Class
Name
Sail No
AUT 2
12
2.12363
10000 m / 4756 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.10261 m/s
942nd
Michael Grimm
Wendelin Fortner
Tobias Resch
Class
Name
Sail No
AUT 9
13
2.10769
10000 m / 5850 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.70940 m/s
989th
Dario Ogliaroso
Anya Tsitsina
David McDonalds
Naomi Bichler-Bell
Class
Name
Sail No
AUT 4
14
2.07896
10000 m / 5522 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.81094 m/s
1010th
Arthur Langenberger
Class
Name
Sail No
AUT 187062
15
2.06139
10000 m / 5278 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.89466 m/s
1046th
David Bronner
Class
Name
Sail No
AUT 132286
16
2.03631
10000 m / 5343 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.87161 m/s
1059th
Suppin Rüdiger
Class
Name
Sail No
AUT 114
17
2.02920
10000 m / 3425 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.91971 m/s
1134th
Gerald Gaugusch
Claus Chabina
Karl Alphat
Class
Name
Sail No
AUT 3064
18
1.96896
10000 m / 4317 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.31642 m/s
1216th
Conrad Dieter
Reinhard Schwarz
Class
Name
Sail No
AUT 8
19
1.91572
10000 m / 5434 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.84027 m/s
1223rd
Frank Honan
Irina Abzawowa
Bret Grimshaw
Sergio Calheiros
Class
Name
Sail No
AUT 1
20
1.91238
10000 m / 6003 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.66583 m/s
1234th
Manuel Marcomini
Andrew Williamson
Moritz Breipohl
Paul Harmsen
Class
Name
Sail No
AUT 1
21
1.90345
10000 m / 5448 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.83554 m/s
1316th
Andrea Börner
Class
Name
Sail No
AUT 165753
22
1.85255
10000 m / 5873 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.70271 m/s
1352nd
Christine Gränitz-Trisko
Martin Trisko
Julian Weinzirl
Class
Name
Sail No
AUT 120
23
1.83108
10000 m / 5778 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.73070 m/s
1370th
Andrew Parker
Christian Kempf
Sevil Kempf
Melanie Smith
Class
Name
Sail No
AUT 99
24
1.81707
10000 m / 5707 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.75223 m/s
1417th
Felix Hiebeler
Markus Hiebeler
Janis XXX
Joli XXX
Class
Name
Sail No
AUT2523
25
1.78299
10000 m / 5373 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.86116 m/s

Pages