Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2018 | Lady Helm |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
31st
Liz Prescod
Roger Prescod
Class
Name
Sail No
2935
1
3.35750
8120 m / 2462 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.29813 m/s
40th
Helen North
2
3.27449
9657 m / 3887 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.48444 m/s
41st
Alex Schonrock
Class
Name
Sail No
203009
3
3.27146
10520 m / 3608 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.91574 m/s
46th
Lauren Wheeler
Class
Name
Sail No
159249
4
3.24849
13460 m / 4910 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.74134 m/s
56th
Jo Tribe
Class
Name
Two rs’s
Sail No
1152
5
3.20128
13460 m / 4419 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.04594 m/s
57th
Katie Tyler
Sophie Graham
Class
Name
Sail No
930
6
3.19444
10520 m / 4133 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.54537 m/s
64th
Natalie Annels
Class
Name
Sail No
46509
7
3.16222
10520 m / 4398 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.39200 m/s
72nd
Amanda Robertson
Ben Turner
Anthony Turner
Class
Name
Sail No
8
3.13262
4700 m / 2192 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.14416 m/s
92nd
Sophie Stoate
Class
Name
Sail No
198317
9
3.08417
10520 m / 4042 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.60267 m/s
91st
Gina Brown
Class
Name
Sail No
24
10
3.08417
8120 m / 2954 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.74882 m/s
105th
Holly Annels
Class
Name
Sail No
72
11
3.05709
10520 m / 3861 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.72468 m/s
109th
Kay Williams
Class
Name
Sail No
117
12
3.04828
10520 m / 4590 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.29194 m/s
118th
Sarah Allen
Gavin
Class
Name
Sail No
1398
13
3.03583
7320 m / 2281 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.20912 m/s
125th
Lila Edwards
Class
Name
Sail No
6350
14
3.02815
5260 m / 2880 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.82639 m/s
180th
Eliana Edwards
Class
Name
Sail No
6284
15
2.93738
5260 m / 2969 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.77164 m/s
198th
Jo Schneider
Class
Name
Sail No
70
16
2.91731
10520 m / 4046 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.60010 m/s
209th
Zoe Bazen
Class
Name
Sail No
3588
17
2.88774
6800 m / 2708 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.51108 m/s
230th
Kio Brandreth
Class
Name
Sail No
21
18
2.85421
8120 m / 3192 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.54386 m/s
237th
Poppy Milner
Dave Milner
Class
Name
Sail No
3723
19
2.84234
6400 m / 2702 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.36862 m/s
240th
Anna Perkins
Class
Name
Sail No
213476
20
2.83961
11930 m / 4571 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.60993 m/s
241st
Maisie Harkness
Annabel Hitchmough
Class
Name
Sail No
53703
21
2.83936
8500 m / 3293 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.58123 m/s
255th
Alison Wheeler
Class
Name
Indefatigable
Sail No
70401
22
2.81815
6960 m / 3302 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.10781 m/s
278th
Sophie Robson
Class
Name
Sail No
206714
16th September at 11:00
23
2.77452
4664 m / 1992 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.34137 m/s
291st
Grace Killen
Class
Name
Sail No
47640
24
2.75722
10520 m / 5044 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.08565 m/s
299th
Charlotte Watson
Class
Name
Seraphina
Sail No
210289
25
2.74917
7700 m / 3319 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.31998 m/s

Pages