Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Participants at all

Amelia Cole

TOPPER
41316
South Windermere Sailing Club

Charles Taylor


840
Arun Yacht Club

a d

LASER 4.7
1
Manor park sailing club

A Macleod

2000 / Laser 2000
20062
South Windermere Sailing Club

A Seymour

LASER Standard
152648
Ely Sailing Club

aa ASS

Laser 2Great Moor Sailing Club

Aaron Bowley

COMET
TBC
Arun Yacht Club

Aaron Ross

LASER RADIAL
206490
Shotley Sailing Club

Aaron Smith

MELGES 24 OD
Melges 14
Andrew Simpson Watersports Centre Lake Garda

Abbie Semmens

TOPPERTudor Sailing Club

Abbie Wallace

Spitfire
025
B.J.R.C. - Blackwater Joint Racing Clubs

Abigail Affoo

LASER RADIAL
171599
Trinidad and Tobago Sailing Association

Abigail Brockhurst

Laser Pico d/h two sailArun Yacht Club

Abigail Smith

feva training sails
20
Andrew Simpson Watersports Centre Portsmouth

Adam Hallard

LASER Standard
193194
Draycote Water Sailing Club

Adam Shamir

Laser 16Royal Brunei Yacht Club

Adam Bustard

TOPPER
2
Coleraine Yacht Club

Adam Deuchar

Dabchick
3378
Imperial Yacht Club

Adam Hedley-Fenn

OPTIMISTOgston Sailing Club

Adam Jones

LASER 4.7
163614
Thorpe Bay Yacht Club

Adithya Weerakoon

OPTIMIST
SRI 36
Ceylon Motor Yacht Club - Bolgoda Lake

Adrian Bunting

Hurricane 5.9 sx
102
Thorpe Bay Yacht Club

Adrian Cudmore

EUROPE
348
Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club

Adrian Elsey

2000 / Laser 2000
21310
Burghfield Sailing Club & ASWC-Reading

Adrian Hassan

Dart 18
6133
Restronguet Sailing Club

Adrian Hyde

Norfolk Urchin
10
Hawley Lake Sail Training Centre

Adrian Momber

MELGES 24 OD
AUS331
Royal Freshwater Bay Yacht Club

Adrian Roberts

LASER Standard
180694
Draycote Water Sailing Club

Adrian White

WANDERER
585
Burghfield Sailing Club & ASWC-Reading

Aidan Gardnee

LASER 4.7
AUS 202744
Hillarys Yacht Club

Ailee Milne

OPTIMIST
1644
Hillarys Yacht Club

Alan Tan

Hobie 16
2
Royal Brunei Yacht Club

Alan Brunning

HERON
l0085
Up River Yacht Club

Alan Davies

ENTERPRISE
K19674
Priory Sailing Club

Alan French

OCEANIS 46Whitehaven Sailing and Boating Association

Alan Graham

FIRST 35 S 5Whitehaven Sailing and Boating Association

Alan Grant

Sprint 15
1825
Thorpe Bay Yacht Club

Alan Heath

Beneteau First 35
SA724
Point Yacht Club

Alan Lee

Corsair/Farrier trimaran
062
Colne Yacht Club

Alan Peacham

Viking 30 Keelboat
OS 711
Hillarys Yacht Club

Alan Potts

ETCHELLS 22 OD
GBR 1181
Royal Bermuda Yacht Club

Alan Stannah

Solent Sunbeam
V46
Itchenor Sailing Club

alan warren

Merlin Rocket
3773
Lancing Sailing Club

Alan Waterhouse

Catalina 27
4298
Baie d'Urfé Yacht Club / Yacht Club de Baie d'Urfé

Alastair Shaw

XOD
X 186
Itchenor Sailing Club

Alastair Charatan

LASER Standard
118421
Priory Sailing Club

Alastair Fischbacher

RS Q'ba Pro
190
Queensmead Sailing Club

Alberto Baldo

SHOW 29CIRCOLO NAUTICO CHIOGGIA

Alberto Codogno

BONIN 30.5CIRCOLO NAUTICO CHIOGGIA

Alec Lanham-Love

Kitesurfer
610605
Point Yacht Club

Aleks Sorokin

BAVARIA 36
None
Amber Sail Kaliningrad

Alessandra Cicogna

Laser Bahia
Bahia
Andrew Simpson Watersports Centre Lake Garda

Alessandro Bartoli

LASER 4.7
207628
Andrew Simpson Watersports Centre Lake Garda

ALESSANDRO MISITI

LASER RADIAL
179608
Queen Mary Sailing Club

Alessandro Repetto


ITA 2198
CIRCOLO NAUTICO RAPALLO

Alessandro Vannini

49ER
1306
Andrew Simpson Watersports Centre Lake Garda

Alessio Bonizzoni

OPTIMIST
9104
Andrew Simpson Watersports Centre Lake Garda

alessio d'avanzo

Mumm 30CIRCOLO NAUTICO CHIOGGIA

Alex Farrall

FINN
593
Thorpe Bay Yacht Club

Alex Gibson

LASER 4.7Shotley Sailing Club

Alex Kirk

Laser Vago
945
Priory Sailing Club

Alex Knight

K1
80
Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club

Alex Leonard

RS 200
1195
Bassenthwaite Sailing Club

Alex Leslie

SOLO
5692
Aylesbury Sailing Club

Alex McCorquodale Cruise

LASER 4.7
210288
Burghfield Sailing Club & ASWC-Reading

Alex Nock

LASER Standard
49759
Aylesbury Sailing Club

Alex Pegg

LASER RADIAL
185975
Redesmere Sailing Club

Alex Porteous

SQUIB
811
Portsmouth Sailing Club

Alex Reeve

PHANTOM
1455
Burghfield Sailing Club & ASWC-Reading

Alex Schon

VIPER 640
RSA 290
Lake Deneys Yacht Club

Alex Sharp

MUSTO SKIFF
138
Stokes Bay Sailing Club

Alex Smith

LASER Standard
130235
Oxford Sailing Club

Alexander Wiseman

420Royal Brunei Yacht Club

Alexander Ainsworth

RS TERA SPORT
3033
Paxton Lakes Sailing Club

Alexander Lawson

WAYFARER
6948
Avon Sailing Club

Alexander Parsons

HERON
9317
Priory Sailing Club

Alexander Pilgrim

LASER RADIAL
192991
Essex Yacht Club

Alfie Herve

LASER RADIAL
1457692
Avon Sailing Club

Alfred Taylor

Splash
426
Banbury Sailing Club

Alice McGlyne

Laser Pico s/h single sailDorchester Sailing Club

Alice Watts

Laser Pico s/h single sailPriory Sailing Club

Alicia Condie

TOPPER
47658
Goring Thames Sailing Club

Alicia Tucker

LASER 4.7
153150
Hillarys Yacht Club

Alison Turton

JAVELIN
1
Royal Brunei Yacht Club

Alison Cox

Windsurfer - FreestylePriory Sailing Club

Alison Hobson

LASER RADIALRoyal Brunei Yacht Club

Alison Wheeler

MIRROR dinghy
70401
East Dorset Sailing Club

alistair mcvean

LASER Standard
159637
Aylesbury Sailing Club

Alistair Shawcross

Topper ArgoSouth Windermere Sailing Club

Alistair Tyrrell

SEAL 22
122
Arun Yacht Club

Allan Bareford

MIRROR dinghyPriory Sailing Club

Allan Riches

Laser 16
1
Royal Brunei Yacht Club

Alvaro Jose Cadena

Kitesurfer
4
Club Náutico del Pacífico

Alyssa Cowell

420 (Int. or Club)
1
Royal Brunei Yacht Club

Amanda Bowens

2000 / Laser 2000
2497
Netley Cliff Sailing Club

Amanda Chen

VX One
HKG 183
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club

Ambrose Lo

IMPALA 28 OD O/B
HKG785
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club

Amelia Bowd

OPTIMIST
5236
Royal Corinthian Yacht Club

Amelia Hague

OPTIMIST
5135
Royal Corinthian Yacht Club

Amélie Curtis

RS FEVA
73
Burghfield Sailing Club & ASWC-Reading

Amelie Hiscocks

RS TERA
3266
Andrew Simpson Sailing Centre - Portland

Americo Patetta

LASER RADIALACAL Nautico Club

Amy Berry

Fusion Pro
F88
Arun Yacht Club

Amy Morland

LASER 4.7
61181
Burghfield Sailing Club & ASWC-Reading

Amy Wilson

ENTERPRISE
472
Ogston Sailing Club

Ana Sanchez

OPTIMIST
1886
Club Náutico del Pacífico

Ana sofia Bermúdez Cifuentes

OPTIMIST
7
Club Náutico del Pacífico

Andre Bredenkamp


SA2754
Mossel Bay Yacht and Boat Club

Andre Merel

Skipper 14
528
Priory Sailing Club

Andrea Chicco

OPTIMIST
8570
Andrew Simpson Watersports Centre Lake Garda

Andrea Sambin

METEORCIRCOLO NAUTICO CHIOGGIA

andrea sambo

Sun 2500CIRCOLO NAUTICO CHIOGGIA

Andrea Stenhouse

LASER RADIAL
186706
Essex Yacht Club

Andres Arias

Kitesurfer
13
Club Náutico del Pacífico

Andrew Porteous

SQUIB
640
Portsmouth Sailing Club

Andrew Porteous

SQUIB
640
Portsmouth Sailing Club

Andrew Schmidt

National 125
3079
Hillarys Yacht Club

andrew caird

LASER Standard
000
Queen Mary Sailing Club

Andrew Carpenter

Estuary One Design
113
Essex Yacht Club

Andrew Cawley

SWARBRICK S80
RF282
Royal Freshwater Bay Yacht Club

Andrew Dolloway

Corsair/Farrier trimaran
SA 3908
Point Yacht Club

andrew Granville

COMET 420
5
Royal Brunei Yacht Club

Andrew Herbert

ENTERPRISE
22796
Ulley Sailing Club

Andrew Ince

RS FEVA
2759
Up River Yacht Club

Andrew Jones

RS 100 8.4
172
Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club

Andrew Kennon

LASER Standard
129004
lyme regis sailing club ltd

Andrew Kirby


F12 051066
Point Yacht Club

Andrew Murray

VAN DE STADT 34
SA 2737
Point Yacht Club

Andrew Pavid

Jeanneau 345
SA 2175
Point Yacht Club

Andrew Roberts

CONTENDER
2701
Llyn Brenig Sailing Club

Andrew Rogers

LASER Standard
165648
Ulley Sailing Club

Andrew Shucktes

Viking 30 Keelboat
HY105
Hillarys Yacht Club

Andrew Tomlins

RS 100 8.4
334
Queen Mary Sailing Club

Andrew Wylam

FINN
22
Mengeham Rythe Sailing Club

Andy Agar

Topper MagnoWelland Yacht Club

Andy Darby

WAYFARER
9646
Banbury Sailing Club

Andy Flach

LASER Standard
67099
Dorchester Sailing Club

Andy Prior

LASER RADIAL
185700
Welland Yacht Club

Andy Rumbelow

Gypsy
11
Imperial Yacht Club

Andy Stenson

Laser Vago
130
Port Dinorwic Sailing Club / Club Hwylio Y Felinheli

Andy Vaines

FLYING FIFTEEN OD
2813
South Windermere Sailing Club

Andy Williams

Gaff Cutter
CH10
North Wales Cruising Club

Andy Yarde

ENTERPRISE
12262
Otley Sailing Club

Angela Davey

TOPPER
21092
Lancing Sailing Club

Angharad Jones

Topaz CX14Andrew Simpson Sailing Centre - Portland

Angus Gardiner

RS TERA
Tba
Imperial Yacht Club

Angus Graham

Dart 18
1206
Weymouth & Portland National Sailing Academy (WPNSA)

Anita Compagnoni

Byte
32
Andrew Simpson Watersports Centre Lake Garda

Anna Brown

LASER RADIAL
152539
Essex Yacht Club

Anna Evans

LASER RADIAL
168840
Priory Sailing Club

Anna Perkins

LASER Standard
213476
Bosham Sailing Club

Annabella Smith

MIRROR dinghyLooe Sailing Club

Annabelle Tibbs

Dorchester Sailing Club

Anthony Harris

WAYFARER
10202
Blackwater sailing club

Anthony Engelbrecht

Dragonfly
007
Lake Deneys Yacht Club

Anthony Lawton

Supernova dinghy
1058
Combs Sailing Club

Anthony mcgregor

OPTIMIST
2
Priory Sailing Club

Anthony Robinson

Solent Sunbeam
V 33
Itchenor Sailing Club

Anthony Tunguy-Desmarais

Kitesurfer
1219740904
Point Yacht Club

Anthony waymouth

catalina 28
HY28
Hillarys Yacht Club

Anthony Weatherill

Beneteau First 35
SA724
Point Yacht Club

Anthony Wieser

Comet VersaCam Sailing Club

Aoife Gillan

Laser Bahia
65
Andrew Simpson Sailing Centre - Portland

Archie Bourne

RS Feva XL
4194
Burghfield Sailing Club & ASWC-Reading

Archie Marler

GRADUATE
2076
Priory Sailing Club

Archie Mills

TOPPER
18038
Avon Sailing Club

archie primrose

2000 / Laser 2000
2890
Hayling Island Sailing Club

Arianna Bugnotto

OPTIMIST
7007
Andrew Simpson Watersports Centre Lake Garda

Arianna Maccarinelli

OPTIMIST
8115
Andrew Simpson Watersports Centre Lake Garda

Aristomenis Emmanouil

A-Class Catamaran
16
Sailing Time

Arran Graham

Extra
X902
Imperial Yacht Club

Arthur Fry

LASER RADIAL
GBR 213956
Weymouth & Portland National Sailing Academy (WPNSA)

Arthur Kinver

National Redwing
243
Looe Sailing Club

Arthur Logan

GP14
14056
Castle Semple Sailing Club

Artur Brighenti

OPTIMIST
7069
Andrew Simpson Watersports Centre Lake Garda

Asita Tennekoon

ENTERPRISE
E 22702
Ceylon Motor Yacht Club - Bolgoda Lake

Athanasios Mastoridis

Topaz
3
Sailing Time

Augusto Pergolo

DUFOUR 30 CLCIRCOLO NAUTICO RAPALLO

Augusto Toson

METEOR
Ita 572
CIRCOLO NAUTICO CHIOGGIA

Austen Milner

LASER RADIAL
209870
Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club

Austin Goudge

Malo 38
183
North Wales Cruising Club

Ava Hider

Hobie Wave
000
Cayman Islands Sailing Club

Ava Adams

OPTIMIST
BER 1234
Royal Bermuda Yacht Club

Ayla Fisher

OPTIMIST
K3163
Priory Sailing Club

AZZURRA TP52 SAILING TEAM

TP52
ITA-280
TP52 Valencia Bart's Bash

Aðalsteinn Loftsson

RS Aero 7
1
Icelandic Sailing Federation

Barnaby Sandow

470Royal Brunei Yacht Club

Barney Proud

STREAKER
1750
South Windermere Sailing Club

Barry Johnston


RF144
Royal Freshwater Bay Yacht Club

bart brouwer


HY248
Hillarys Yacht Club

Becky Bowman

TOPPER
6
Weymouth & Portland National Sailing Academy (WPNSA)

Belinda Dike

Laser Bahia
17
Andrew Simpson Sailing Centre - Portland

Ben Hopper

LASER RADIAL
146126
Netley Cliff Sailing Club

Ben Chapel

2000 / Laser 2000Banbury Sailing Club

Ben Rawson

LASER RADIAL
174505
Otley Sailing Club

Ben Simmons

TOPPER
26299
Oxford Sailing Club

Benedetta Valerio

OPTIMIST
8610
Andrew Simpson Watersports Centre Lake Garda

Benjamin Broadbent

Laser 2
8471
Dorchester Sailing Club

Benjamin Graham


AUS1235
Hillarys Yacht Club

Benjamin Hogg

420 (Int. or Club)
CAN 6034
Baie d'Urfé Yacht Club / Yacht Club de Baie d'Urfé

Berglind Rún Traustadóttir

LASER 4.7
88
Icelandic Sailing Federation

Berglind Rún Traustadóttir

LASER 4.7
88
Icelandic Sailing Federation

Bernard Fyans

LASER RADIAL
GBR 182205
Burghfield Sailing Club & ASWC-Reading

Beth Brett

Viking 30 Keelboat
HY105
Hillarys Yacht Club

Bethany Hancox

MIRACLE
3225
Up River Yacht Club

Bettine Harris

420
55242
Draycote Water Sailing Club

Bettine Harris

420
55242
Draycote Water Sailing Club

Bill Currie


RF188
Royal Freshwater Bay Yacht Club

Bill Ellens

Halcat
580
Point Yacht Club

Bill Gribble

LASER Standard
118426
Frampton on Severn

bill taylor

PHANTOM
1244
burnham sailing club

Bill Whitney

WAYFARER MK4
10688
Lancing Sailing Club

Billy Hope

TOPPER
48149
Weymouth & Portland National Sailing Academy (WPNSA)

Billy Watton

TOPPER
34044
South Windermere Sailing Club

Bob Ashby

LASER Standard
211079
Oxford Sailing Club

Bob Morris

FIREBALL
14064
Draycote Water Sailing Club

Bob Niven

SWARBRICK S97
RF87
Royal Freshwater Bay Yacht Club

Bob Rowley

2000 / Laser 2000Otley Sailing Club

Brad Rayson

Beneteau First 35
SA724
Point Yacht Club

Brad Temple

Hobie 16
4
Royal Brunei Yacht Club

Bradley Dick

OPTIMIST
1799
Hillarys Yacht Club

Brandon Rudd

Laser 2
10098
Newhaven and Seaford Sailing Club (NSSC)

Breanna Loughrey

RS FEVAColeraine Yacht Club

Brendon Held

Kitesurfer
F110 240376
Point Yacht Club

Brent Gray

Hobie Tiger
2234
Milnerton Aquatic Club

Brian Dales

Enigma 34
SA 1260
Point Yacht Club

Brian Derrick

RS Vareo
254
Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club

Brian Galton-Fenzi


RF33
Royal Freshwater Bay Yacht Club

Brian Hudson

WAYFARER
6542
B.J.R.C. - Blackwater Joint Racing Clubs

Brian Johnson

GP14
13331
Llyn Brenig Sailing Club

Brian Molloy

24 foot GK Westerly
53
Indian Point Yacht Club

Brian Molyneux

SOLO
5346
Banbury Sailing Club

Brianna Batrick

OPTIMIST
USA 15705
National Sailing Academy

Brice Batrick

OPTIMIST
LCA 7
National Sailing Academy

Bruce Bowler

ISO
8
Leigh on Sea

Bruce Gaynham

Kitesurfer
8
Point Yacht Club

Bruce Grant

RS 200
GBR1439
Itchenor Sailing Club

Bruce Macdonald

RS Aero 9
1702
Dorchester Sailing Club

Bruce Savage

GP14
6221
Banbury Sailing Club

Bruno Gradara

COMET 910CIRCOLO NAUTICO CHIOGGIA

Bryan Haynes

RS 200Royal Corinthian Yacht Club

Bryan Palfreyman

DRAGON OD
CAN 131
Indian Point Yacht Club

Bryan Thurstan

Sydney 36 CR
RF360
Royal Freshwater Bay Yacht Club

Bryce Taylor

LASER 4.7
205045
Hillarys Yacht Club

Bryn Adams

LASER RADIALAvon Sailing Club

Byron Kingwill


2
Imperial Yacht Club

Byron Watt

Kitesurfer
269
Point Yacht Club

Caitlin Cooke

CADET
9008
Aldenham Sailing Club

Callum Jackson

RS FEVAColeraine Yacht Club

Callum Davidson-Guild

420
533332
Draycote Water Sailing Club

Pages